Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 25 Ago 17:00finalizado0
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

44
D. Lopatin
60
Gol

A. Smith

A. Smith
89
A. Galoyan

TARJETAS

A. Zenin
T. Amarilla

A. Zenin

52
M. Novikov
T. Amarilla

M. Novikov

70
85
T. Amarilla

V. Kabakhidze

V. Kabakhidze

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

D. Lopatin

D. Lopatin
46
Entra

A. Galoyan

A. Galoyan
46
Sale del partido

A. Anisimov

A. Anisimov
46
V. Kabakhidze
46
Entra

A. Osipov

A. Osipov
46
Sale del partido

M. Maiga

M. Maiga
Y. Pugachev
Entra

Y. Pugachev

54
A. Ukomskiy
Sale del partido

A. Ukomskiy

54
N. Kashaev
Entra

N. Kashaev

54
Y. Shanin
Sale del partido

Y. Shanin

54
58
Sale del partido

Ruslan Maltsev

Ruslan Maltsev
58
Entra

K. Kertanov

K. Kertanov
Andrey Efimchuk
65
N. Maraev
Sale del partido

N. Maraev

65
D. Molchanov
Entra

D. Molchanov

65
V. Sorokin
Sale del partido

V. Sorokin

65
65
Sale del partido

A. Samylin

A. Samylin
65
Entra

A. Kakhidze

A. Kakhidze
Daniil Fomichev
79
V. Drogunov
Sale del partido

V. Drogunov

79

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Leningradets
Leningradets
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
2 FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Kuban Krasno.
Kuban Krasno.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 KamAZ
KamAZ
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
5 Ural Yekater.
Ural Yekater.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Torpedo Vlad.
Torpedo Vlad.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
7 Veles
Veles
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
8 Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dinamo Bryan.
Dinamo Bryan.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
10 Fakel
Fakel
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
11 FK Nizhny No.
FK Nizhny No.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Dinamo Barna.
Dinamo Barna.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
13 Chayka
Chayka
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
14 FK Rostov
FK Rostov
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Torpedo Mosc.
Torpedo Mosc.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
16 Alania-D Vla.
Alania-D Vla.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 2
17 Ufa
Ufa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 FK Legion Dy.
FK Legion Dy.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 2 3
19 Rotor Volgog.
Rotor Volgog.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
20 Akhmat Grozn.
Akhmat Grozn.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Kairat Moskv.
Kairat Moskv.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3
22 Baltika Kali.
Baltika Kali.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
23 FK Khimki
FK Khimki
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Saransk
Saransk
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
25 Yenisey
Yenisey
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 0
26 Krylia Sovet.
Krylia Sovet.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Znamya Nogin.
Znamya Nogin.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 4
28 Metallurg Li.
Metallurg Li.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
29 CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Zenit Izhevs.
Zenit Izhevs.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
31 Dinamo Moskv.
Dinamo Moskv.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Dinamo Stavr.
Dinamo Stavr.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Siguiente ronda

Leningradets,KamAZ,Veles,Fakel,Chayka,Alania-D Vladikavkaz,Rotor Volgograd,Baltika Kaliningrad,Yenisey,Metallurg Lipetsk,Dinamo Moskva