Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Ago 17:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 5
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

14
D. Mitsakov
D. Angelov
90

TARJETAS

11
T. Amarilla

R. Sandev

R. Sandev
M. Nachev
T. Amarilla

M. Nachev

18
45
T. Amarilla

D. Mitsakov

D. Mitsakov
54
T. Amarilla

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
85
T. Amarilla

D. Petkov

D. Petkov
A. Ademov
T. Amarilla

A. Ademov

92
93
T. Amarilla

B. Nikolov

B. Nikolov

SUSTITUCIONES

I. Lazarov
Sale del partido

I. Lazarov

46
M. Maksimov
Entra

M. Maksimov

46
M. Nachev
Sale del partido

M. Nachev

46
K. Nikolov
Entra

K. Nikolov

46
49
Sale del partido

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
49
Entra

K. Panchev

K. Panchev
Stefan Yanev Statev
Sale del partido

Stefan Yanev Statev

56
B. Chukanov
Entra

B. Chukanov

56
70
Sale del partido

M. Dilchovski

M. Dilchovski
70
Entra

L. Georgiev

L. Georgiev
S. Mitev
Sale del partido

S. Mitev

78
I. Trenchev
Entra

I. Trenchev

78
79
Sale del partido

A. Aleksandrov

A. Aleksandrov
79
Entra

A. Arsov

A. Arsov

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 7 4
2 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 3
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 9 4
4 Spartak Plev.
Spartak Plev.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 8 3
5 Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 7 5
6 Montana
Montana
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 5
7 Levski Krumo.
Levski Krumo.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 4 2 1 1 6 5
8 Belasitsa
Belasitsa
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 5 6
9 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 5 4
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 5 6
11 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 5 4
12 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
4 4 0 4 0 5 5
13 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
4 4 0 4 0 3 3
14 Vitosha Bist.
Vitosha Bist.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 5 7
15 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 2 6
16 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 3 9
17 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 4 1 0 3 2 9
18 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 2 4

Ascenso

Etar,Strumska Slava

Playoff de ascenso

FK Minyor Pernik

Descenso

Ludogorets II,Maritsa Plovdiv,Sozopol,Botev Plovdiv II