Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 02 Oct 18:20finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

H. Pritchard
31
33
Gol de penalti

S. Boden

S. Boden

TARJETAS

45
T. Amarilla

Mark Ricketts

Mark Ricketts
D. Hollands
T. Amarilla

D. Hollands

81
R. Hill
T. Amarilla

R. Hill

81
81
T. Amarilla

Jamal Fyfield

Jamal Fyfield

SUSTITUCIONES

53
Sale del partido

F. Raymond

F. Raymond
53
Entra

G. Mafuta

G. Mafuta
59
Sale del partido

J. Rees

J. Rees
59
Entra

C. Smith

C. Smith
D. Whitehall
Sale del partido

D. Whitehall

77
T. Barnett
Entra

T. Barnett

77
88
Sale del partido

T. Marsh

T. Marsh
88
Entra

A. Clifton

A. Clifton

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
20 9 6 2 1 21 9
2 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
19 9 6 1 2 24 13
3 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
18 9 5 3 1 17 9
4 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
18 9 5 3 1 13 9
5 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 15 8
6 Bromley
Bromley
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 17 10
7 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 8 5 1 2 15 10
8 Notts County
Notts County
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 9 4 3 2 16 12
9 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 14 10
10 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 14 13
11 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 8 11
12 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
13 8 4 1 3 11 8
13 Woking
Woking
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
12 8 4 0 4 17 12
14 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 9 3 2 4 16 18
15 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 12 15
16 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 9 16
17 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 13 18
18 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 11 15
19 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 10 16
20 Barnet
Barnet
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
6 9 1 3 5 10 20
21 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 6 12
22 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
4 9 1 1 7 9 20
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
-9 9 0 3 6 4 18

Ascenso

Grimsby Town

Playoff de ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge,Chesterfield,Boreham Wood,FC Halifax Town,Bromley,Altrincham

Descenso

Southend United,Aldershot Town,Dover Athletic