Web
            Analytics
CS Emelec
58% CS Emelec 1
Orense
42% Orense 1 2
  • Sáb 16 Oct 02:00finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

Posesión

58%
42%
3 Tiros a puerta 6
5 Tiros fuera 9
8 Total de disparos 15
6 Paradas 2
2 Córners 3
6 Fueras de juego 0
0 Tarjetas amarillas 2
1 Tarjetas rojas 1
8 Faltas 22
3 Rechaces 3

GOLES

A. Zapata
Gol

A. Zapata

84

TARJETAS

55
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

R. Silva
66
T. Roja

G. Achilier

G. Achilier
S. Rodriguez
T. Roja

S. Rodriguez

66
82
T. Amarilla

Joel López

Joel López

SUSTITUCIONES

68
Entra

J. Caicedo

J. Caicedo
68
Entra

Joel López

Joel López
68
Sale del partido

H. Matamoros

H. Matamoros
68
Sale del partido

E. Montaño

E. Montaño
A. Gracia
Entra

A. Gracia

73
B. Carabalí
Sale del partido

B. Carabalí

73
77
Entra

N. Czornomaz

N. Czornomaz
77
Sale del partido

J. Angulo

J. Angulo
86
Sale del partido

W. Godoy

W. Godoy
86
Entra

B. Vides

B. Vides
E. Lastre
Entra

E. Lastre

90
A. Zapata
Sale del partido

A. Zapata

90
J. Rojas
Sale del partido

J. Rojas

91
F. Barcelo
Sale del partido

F. Barcelo

94
A. Cabeza
Entra

A. Cabeza

94

OCASIONES

6
Penalti fallado

E. Montaño

E. Montaño

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 CS Emelec
CS Emelec
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 21 12
2 Barcelona SC
Barcelona SC
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 10 6 3 1 22 10
3 Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 10 5 3 2 18 11
4 Liga de Quit.
Liga de Quit.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 10 4 6 0 16 11
5 Universidad.
Universidad.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 10 4 4 2 18 14
6 Independient.
Independient.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 10 5 1 4 18 16
7 Macará
Macará
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
15 10 4 3 3 13 12
8 9 de Octubre
9 de Octubre
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 10 4 1 5 16 15
9 Delfín
Delfín
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 10 3 4 3 12 12
10 Deportivo Cu.
Deportivo Cu.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
12 10 3 3 4 12 13
11 Manta
Manta
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 10 3 2 5 13 17
12 Aucas
Aucas
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 10 2 4 4 19 22
13 Técnico Univ.
Técnico Univ.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 10 2 3 5 7 12
14 Guayaquil Ci.
Guayaquil Ci.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 10 2 3 5 11 20
15 Olmedo Rioba.
Olmedo Rioba.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
7 10 1 4 5 7 17
16 Orense
Orense
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 10 1 2 7 8 17

Series Finales

CS Emelec