Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 19 Mar 11:00finalizado4
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

28
S. Bylinovich
32
R. Debelko
A. Yussif
Gol de penalti

A. Yussif

57
60
D. Shulyak
B. Zulfikarov
87

TARJETAS

M. Omelyanchuk
T. Amarilla

M. Omelyanchuk

7
D. Vigorsky
T. Amarilla

D. Vigorsky

38
A. Zhdan
T. Amarilla

A. Zhdan

57
75
T. Roja

S. Bylinovich

S. Bylinovich

SUSTITUCIONES

Y. Prokopchik
46
46
Entra

M. Kunski

M. Kunski
46
Sale del partido

M. Zyl

M. Zyl
46
Entra

P. Staskevic

P. Staskevic
E. Strelkovsky
Sale del partido

E. Strelkovsky

46
A. Savchenko
Sale del partido

A. Savchenko

46
Daniel Hanko
Entra

Daniel Hanko

46
V. Sovpel
Sale del partido

V. Sovpel

46
V. Prokopenko
46
Artem Zhurko
Sale del partido

Artem Zhurko

46
A. Zhdan
Entra

A. Zhdan

46
D. Vigorsky
Sale del partido

D. Vigorsky

46
C. Malitsky
Entra

C. Malitsky

46
46
Sale del partido

R. Debelko

R. Debelko
69
A. Perepechko
M. Omelyanchuk
Sale del partido

M. Omelyanchuk

71
Z. Karachev
Entra

Z. Karachev

71
75
Entra

B. Kutsi

B. Kutsi
75
Sale del partido

V. Sotnikov

V. Sotnikov
84
Entra

S. Shaplyko

S. Shaplyko
84
Sale del partido

D. Podberezny

D. Podberezny
90
Entra

I. Potepalov

I. Potepalov
90
Sale del partido

B. Kutsi

B. Kutsi
90
Sale del partido

E. Karpitsky

E. Karpitsky

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 8 0
2 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 1
3 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 0
4 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 2 0
5 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 3
6 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 3
7 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 2
8 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 3
9 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 6
10 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 5
11 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
12 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
13 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 4 6
14 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4
15 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 6
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 7

Champions League

Isloch Reservas