Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 08 Mayo 11:30finalizado0
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

26
K. Leonovich
72
A. Makarov

TARJETAS

A. Lavrik
T. Amarilla

A. Lavrik

18
D. Vigorsky
T. Amarilla

D. Vigorsky

80

SUSTITUCIONES

A. Yussif
Sale del partido

A. Yussif

46
A. Yasevich
Entra

A. Yasevich

46
A. Mikhailov
Sale del partido

A. Mikhailov

46
Daniel Hanko
Entra

Daniel Hanko

46
M. Omelyanchuk
Sale del partido

M. Omelyanchuk

46
46
Sale del partido

D. Gruzhevskiy

D. Gruzhevskiy
46
Entra

E. Mychelkin

E. Mychelkin
46
Sale del partido

P. Klenye

P. Klenye
V. Prokopenko
46
46
Entra

D. Korolenok

D. Korolenok
O. Alai
Entra

O. Alai

60
A. Lavrik
Sale del partido

A. Lavrik

60
E. Strelkovsky
Sale del partido

E. Strelkovsky

60
A. Zhdan
Entra

A. Zhdan

60
A. Savchenko
Sale del partido

A. Savchenko

71
D. Klemyato
Entra

D. Klemyato

71
D. Sadovsky
Sale del partido

D. Sadovsky

71
V. Yukhnovich
71
80
V. Mikheychik
80
Sale del partido

K. Leonovich

K. Leonovich
88
Entra

N. Garavsky

N. Garavsky
88
Sale del partido

A. Makarov

A. Makarov
91
Entra

V. Ageichik

V. Ageichik
91
Sale del partido

E. Astakhov

E. Astakhov

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
24 8 8 0 0 28 4
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 8 6 2 0 25 5
3 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
20 8 6 2 0 15 1
4 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 16 13
5 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 19 14
6 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 20 10
7 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 8 4 0 4 25 17
8 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 8 4 0 4 16 10
9 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 12 11
10 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 18 19
11 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 8 3 0 5 13 17
12 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 8 2 0 6 10 27
13 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 8 2 0 6 16 22
14 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 4 23
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 8 1 1 6 6 20
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 5 35

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas