Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 3
Hebar
Hebar 1 1
  • Mié 04 Ago 17:30finalizado2
  • 4

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

33
E. Ignatov
39
E. Ignatov
52
Gol

Z. Petkov

Z. Petkov
K. Stanev
Gol

K. Stanev

58
M. Petkov
Gol

M. Petkov

67
83
T. Chavorski

TARJETAS

23
T. Amarilla

Z. Petkov

Z. Petkov
R. Ivey
T. Amarilla

R. Ivey

64
R. Apostolov
T. Amarilla

R. Apostolov

76
M. Ivanov
T. Amarilla

M. Ivanov

78

SUSTITUCIONES

L. Knežević
Sale del partido

L. Knežević

40
R. Ivey
Entra

R. Ivey

40
N. Dichev
Entra

N. Dichev

56
N. Yankov
Entra

N. Yankov

56
Y. Pehlivanov
Sale del partido

Y. Pehlivanov

56
J. Cordoba
Sale del partido

J. Cordoba

56
71
Sale del partido

A. Bastunov

A. Bastunov
71
G. Karakashev
72
Sale del partido

Z. Petkov

Z. Petkov
72
Entra

I. Mihaylov

I. Mihaylov
72
Sale del partido

E. Ignatov

E. Ignatov
72
Entra

T. Chavorski

T. Chavorski
80
Sale del partido

O. Dimitrov

O. Dimitrov
80
Z. Pehlivanov
92
Sale del partido

T. Chavorski

T. Chavorski
92
Entra

S. Papazov

S. Papazov

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 10 4
2 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 8 4
4 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 7 6
5 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 9 7
6 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 1
7 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 3 1 2 0 5 2
8 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 3 3
9 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 6 5
10 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 6 5
11 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 3
12 Marek
Marek
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 3
13 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 4
14 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 6 8
15 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 1 3
16 Montana
Montana
  • d
  • l
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 3 6
17 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • d
  • l
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 2 3
18 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 3 0 1 2 2 7
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 0 6
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 5 10

Ascenso

Maritsa Plovdiv,Hebar,FK Minyor Pernik

Playoff de ascenso

Spartak Varna

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik