Web
            Analytics
Marek
Marek 3
  • Dom 22 Ago 19:00finalizado6
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

R. Ivey
Gol

R. Ivey

55
N. Femia
Gol

N. Femia

59
N. Femia
Gol

N. Femia

69
H. Markov
Gol

H. Markov

79
H. Dimitrov
85

TARJETAS

37
T. Amarilla

E. Tuntev

E. Tuntev
45
T. Amarilla

C. Lyubenov

C. Lyubenov
77
T. Amarilla

I. Vlahov

I. Vlahov

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Petkov
Sale del partido

M. Petkov

46
N. Femia
Entra

N. Femia

46
53
Sale del partido

D. Vladimirov

D. Vladimirov
53
Entra

D. Pantaleev

D. Pantaleev
64
Sale del partido

F. Angelov

F. Angelov
64
Entra

S. Dimitrov

S. Dimitrov
N. Yankov
Sale del partido

N. Yankov

66
72
Sale del partido

R. Gyonov

R. Gyonov
72
Entra

I. Vlahov

I. Vlahov
72
Entra

D. Vasev

D. Vasev
72
Sale del partido

E. Iliev

E. Iliev
K. Stanev
Sale del partido

K. Stanev

74
H. Dimitrov
Entra

H. Dimitrov

74
L. Knežević
Sale del partido

L. Knežević

74
H. Markov
Entra

H. Markov

74
B. Markov
Entra

B. Markov

81
R. Apostolov
Sale del partido

R. Apostolov

81

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 7 5 1 1 13 6
2 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 7 5 1 1 17 11
3 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
15 7 4 3 0 14 7
4 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 10 6
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 13 8
6 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 7 4 1 2 17 14
7 Etar
Etar
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 19 12
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
12 7 3 3 1 14 11
9 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 7 2 5 0 12 8
10 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 14 13
11 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 7 6
12 Montana
Montana
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 6 9
13 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 7 2 2 3 7 9
14 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
7 7 1 4 2 5 11
15 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 7 2 0 5 5 10
16 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 7
17 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 5 11
18 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 7 1 1 5 7 15
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 3 11
20 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
3 7 0 3 4 4 12

Ascenso

Hebar,Spartak Varna,FK Minyor Pernik

Playoff de ascenso

Strumska Slava

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Yantra Gabrovo