Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 3
  • Sáb 28 Ago 19:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

H. Dimitrov
10
N. Femia
Gol

N. Femia

68

TARJETAS

M. Ivanov
T. Amarilla

M. Ivanov

45
N. Dichev
T. Amarilla

N. Dichev

69
83
T. Amarilla

V. Gyuzelev

V. Gyuzelev
R. Ivey
T. Amarilla

R. Ivey

88
89
T. Amarilla

D. Moldovanov

D. Moldovanov
95
T. Amarilla

G. Dimov

G. Dimov
H. Markov
T. Amarilla

H. Markov

95

SUSTITUCIONES

K. Stanev
Sale del partido

K. Stanev

46
L. Knežević
46
59
Sale del partido

G. Dimov

G. Dimov
59
Entra

S. Baev

S. Baev
H. Dimitrov
Sale del partido

H. Dimitrov

63
H. Markov
Entra

H. Markov

63
N. Yankov
Sale del partido

N. Yankov

63
M. Petkov
Entra

M. Petkov

63
67
K. Parashkevov
67
Sale del partido

B. Budinov

B. Budinov
70
Entra

V. Gyuzelev

V. Gyuzelev
70
Sale del partido

K. Parashkevov

K. Parashkevov
N. Dichev
Sale del partido

N. Dichev

74
K. Mitev
Entra

K. Mitev

74
N. Femia
Sale del partido

N. Femia

84

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hebar
Hebar
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 8 6 1 1 19 6
2 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 8 5 3 0 15 7
3 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 11 6
4 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 8 5 2 1 18 12
5 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 15 8
6 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 21 12
7 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 17 15
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 14 12
9 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 8 2 5 1 12 9
10 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 8 3 2 3 15 14
11 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
10 8 2 4 2 6 11
12 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 7 10
13 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 8 3 0 5 6 10
14 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
9 8 2 3 3 7 8
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 7 9
16 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 5 7
17 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
5 8 1 2 5 6 12
18 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
4 8 1 1 6 3 13
19 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 8 1 1 6 7 21
20 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
3 8 0 3 5 4 13

Ascenso

Hebar,FK Minyor Pernik,Strumska Slava

Playoff de ascenso

Spartak Varna

Descenso

Neftochimik,Yantra Gabrovo