Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 2
  • Sáb 16 Abr 16:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 6
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

52
M. Popovic
D. Mladenov
72
79
M. Popovic

TARJETAS

T. Todorov
T. Amarilla

T. Todorov

54
56
T. Amarilla

M. Dilchovski

M. Dilchovski
A. Gospodinov
T. Amarilla

A. Gospodinov

78
86
T. Amarilla

A. Tungarov

A. Tungarov
87
T. Amarilla

D. Petkov

D. Petkov
91
T. Amarilla

B. Nikolov

B. Nikolov
92
T. Amarilla

K. Slishkov

K. Slishkov
94
T. Amarilla

B. Kostov

B. Kostov

SUSTITUCIONES

Atanas Krastev
Sale del partido

Atanas Krastev

46
N. Yankov
Entra

N. Yankov

46
R. Apostolov
Sale del partido

R. Apostolov

58
M. Moran
Entra

M. Moran

58
R. Ivey
Sale del partido

R. Ivey

58
77
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
77
Sale del partido

G. Gospodinov

G. Gospodinov
K. Stanev
Sale del partido

K. Stanev

82
H. Dimitrov
Entra

H. Dimitrov

82
92
Sale del partido

K. Slishkov

K. Slishkov
92
Entra

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev

TABLAS | Jornada 32

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
59 31 18 5 8 64 32
2 Etar
Etar
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
59 30 18 5 7 60 32
3 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
59 30 18 5 7 54 32
4 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
55 30 17 4 9 42 29
5 Montana
Montana
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
52 31 14 10 7 35 26
6 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
51 30 14 9 7 38 30
7 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
51 31 15 6 10 37 31
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
49 30 14 7 9 56 41
9 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
46 30 13 7 10 45 37
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
42 31 12 6 13 31 39
11 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
37 30 10 7 13 42 42
12 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
35 30 9 8 13 33 36
13 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
35 30 8 11 11 35 41
14 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
33 30 7 12 11 27 36
15 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
33 30 8 9 13 25 40
16 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
32 31 7 11 13 28 39
17 Marek
Marek
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
27 31 5 12 14 18 38
18 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
27 30 6 9 15 34 56
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 30 1 5 24 12 59
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Septemvri Sofia,Etar,Spartak Varna

Playoff de ascenso

Hebar Pazardzhik

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik