Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 10 Mar 19:30finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

77
Gol de penalti

B. Hend

B. Hend

TARJETAS

63
T. Amarilla

I. Latic

I. Latic
74
T. Amarilla

F. Shala

F. Shala
Diogo Vila
T. Amarilla

Diogo Vila

76
J. Magalhaes
T. Amarilla

J. Magalhaes

76
Godmer Mabouba
T. Amarilla

Godmer Mabouba

78
Gustavo
T. Amarilla

Gustavo

85
Adriel Santos
T. Amarilla

Adriel Santos

90

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

K. Tekiela

K. Tekiela
46
Entra

F. Shala

F. Shala
Dwain Brito Flor
Sale del partido

Dwain Brito Flor

55
Adriel Santos
55
P. Stumpf
Sale del partido

P. Stumpf

71
73
Sale del partido

I. Latic

I. Latic
73
Entra

Y. Dublin

Y. Dublin
M. Kadrija
Sale del partido

M. Kadrija

86
K. Decker
Entra

K. Decker

86

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 F91 Dudelang.
F91 Dudelang.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
27 11 9 0 2 25 7
2 Fola Esch
Fola Esch
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
26 11 8 2 1 26 13
3 Differdange.
Differdange.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
23 11 7 2 2 24 15
4 Swift Hesper.
Swift Hesper.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 25 13
5 Wiltz 71
Wiltz 71
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 17 14
6 Racing Union
Racing Union
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 16 15
7 Progrès Nidd.
Progrès Nidd.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 11 5 1 5 17 17
8 Victoria Ros.
Victoria Ros.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 16 18
9 Jeunesse d'E.
Jeunesse d'E.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
15 11 4 3 4 15 16
10 US Hostert
US Hostert
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 17 19
11 Una Strassen
Una Strassen
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 15 23
12 Union Titus.
Union Titus.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 11 3 2 6 9 13
13 FC Rodange 9.
FC Rodange 9.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 11 2 5 4 9 15
14 US Mondorf l.
US Mondorf l.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 9 18
15 RM Hamm Benf.
RM Hamm Benf.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 11 1 4 6 10 20
16 Etzella Ette.
Etzella Ette.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
6 11 1 3 7 8 22

Previa de Champions

F91 Dudelange

Europa League

Fola Esch,Differdange 03

Playoff por el descenso

Union Titus Pétange

Descenso

FC Rodange 91,US Mondorf les Bains,RM Hamm Benfica,Etzella Ettelbruck