Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 03 Oct 17:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 5
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

H. Hevel
Gol

H. Hevel

54
Rubén Enri
85

TARJETAS

6
T. Amarilla

Pol Domingo

Pol Domingo
32
T. Amarilla

Édgar

Édgar
44
T. Amarilla

Aythami Artiles

Aythami Artiles
E. Verges
T. Amarilla

E. Verges

57
73
T. Amarilla

Fullana

Fullana
88
T. Amarilla

Del Campo

Del Campo
90
T. Amarilla

Pablo

Pablo

SUSTITUCIONES

54
Pedro Martín
54
Sale del partido

Édgar

Édgar
61
Entra

Fullana

Fullana
61
Jannick Buyla
61
Sale del partido

Ribelles

Ribelles
61
Sale del partido

Bonilla

Bonilla
Nieto
Sale del partido

Nieto

68
Rubén Enri
Entra

Rubén Enri

68
H. Hevel
Sale del partido

H. Hevel

69
M. Aguado
Entra

M. Aguado

69
72
Entra

N. Jiménez

N. Jiménez
72
Sale del partido

Fran Carbià

Fran Carbià
73
Entra

Pablo

Pablo
73
Sale del partido

Joan Oriol

Joan Oriol
R. Bover
Entra

R. Bover

80
M. Riverola
Sale del partido

M. Riverola

80
Roger Riera
Entra

Roger Riera

81
A. Pastor
Sale del partido

A. Pastor

81
M. Fernandez
Entra

M. Fernandez

86
Carlitos
Sale del partido

Carlitos

86

OCASIONES

Carlitos
Tiro al palo

Carlitos

32
Carlitos
Tiro al palo

Carlitos

66

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 9 3
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 12 3
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 8 4
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
12 6 4 0 2 9 6
5 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 8 5
6 Racing
Racing
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 10 5
7 Sanse
Sanse
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 6 3 1 2 7 7
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 7 8
9 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 5
10 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 9 8
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 13 13
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 6 6
13 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 5 7
14 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 6 9
15 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
5 6 2 2 2 5 7
16 Talavera
Talavera
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 6 11
17 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 7 11
18 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 3 8
19 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
3 6 0 3 3 6 11
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 6 0 1 5 3 10

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,UD Logroñés,Rayo Majadahonda,CD Badajoz

Descenso

Talavera,DUX Internacional de Madrid,Zamora,Real Valladolid Promesas,Tudelano