Web
            Analytics
Piacenza
Piacenza 1 3
  • Mié 20 Oct 18:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

M. Rover
Gol

M. Rover

7

TARJETAS

G. Zaro
T. Amarilla

G. Zaro

27
27
T. Amarilla

N. Armini

N. Armini
M. Rover
T. Amarilla

M. Rover

30
58
2a Amarilla y Roja

N. Armini

N. Armini

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

L. De Grazia

L. De Grazia
46
Entra

J. Gonzi

J. Gonzi
59
Sale del partido

C. Suljic

C. Suljic
59
Entra

A. Corbari

A. Corbari
59
Sale del partido

S. Rabbi

S. Rabbi
59
Entra

P. Simonetti

P. Simonetti
M. Rover
Sale del partido

M. Rover

75
K . Vinetot
Entra

K . Vinetot

75
D. Casiraghi
Sale del partido

D. Casiraghi

75
R. Odogwu
Entra

R. Odogwu

75
M. Fischnaller
Sale del partido

M. Fischnaller

75
75
Entra

K. Gissi

K. Gissi
75
Sale del partido

T. Parisi

T. Parisi
L. Candellone
75
76
Sale del partido

E. Dubickas

E. Dubickas
76
Entra

D. Lamesta

D. Lamesta
A. Fabbri
Sale del partido

A. Fabbri

78
H. Fink
Entra

H. Fink

78

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 FC Südtirol
FC Südtirol
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 10 7 3 0 13 2
2 Padova
Padova
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 10 7 2 1 22 10
3 Renate
Renate
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 21 14
4 Feralpisalò
Feralpisalò
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 19 10
5 Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
18 10 5 3 2 13 11
6 AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
17 10 5 2 3 14 11
7 Lecco
Lecco
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
16 10 5 1 4 16 12
8 Triestina
Triestina
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 11 10
9 Juventus Sub.
Juventus Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
14 10 4 2 4 12 13
10 Trento
Trento
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 10 3 3 4 10 13
11 Pro Patria
Pro Patria
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 10 3 3 4 9 14
12 Fiorenzuola
Fiorenzuola
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 10 3 2 5 12 14
13 Virtus Veron.
Virtus Veron.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
9 10 1 6 3 11 13
14 Mantova
Mantova
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 10 1 6 3 10 12
15 Piacenza
Piacenza
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 10 1 6 3 10 13
16 Seregno
Seregno
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
9 10 2 3 5 13 14
17 Giana Ermini.
Giana Ermini.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 10 2 3 5 5 8
18 Legnago Salu.
Legnago Salu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 10 2 2 6 11 22
19 Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
7 10 1 4 5 8 14
20 Pergolettese
Pergolettese
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 10 2 2 6 11 21

Ascenso

FC Südtirol

Playoff de ascenso

Padova,Renate,Feralpisalò,Pro Vercelli,AlbinoLeffe,Lecco,Triestina ,Juventus Sub 23,Trento,Pro Patria

Fase de permanencia

Seregno,Giana Erminio,Legnago Salus,Pro Sesto

Descenso

Pergolettese