Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 13 Oct 07:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

T. Zuftarov
67

TARJETAS

9
T. Amarilla

Arsen Buranchiyev

Arsen Buranchiyev
62
T. Amarilla

R. Amanzhol

R. Amanzhol
89
T. Amarilla

Aybar Abdulla

Aybar Abdulla

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

R. Ibragimov

R. Ibragimov
46
Entra

L. Kurgin

L. Kurgin
57
Sale del partido

A. Shen

A. Shen
57
Entra

Sagi Anet

Sagi Anet
57
Sale del partido

Alibek Zhumabek

Alibek Zhumabek
57
Entra

R. Amanzhol

R. Amanzhol
64
Sale del partido

I. Dadaev

I. Dadaev
B. Imangazeyev
65
D. Tursynbay
Sale del partido

D. Tursynbay

65
T. Zuftarov
Entra

T. Zuftarov

65
R. Dzhalilov
Sale del partido

R. Dzhalilov

65
72
Sale del partido

Gani Suleymen

Gani Suleymen
72
Entra

B. Madelkhan

B. Madelkhan
A. Mukhamed
Entra

A. Mukhamed

90
E. Amangeldy
Sale del partido

E. Amangeldy

90
S. Bortay
Entra

S. Bortay

90
R. Serikkul
Sale del partido

R. Serikkul

90

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 13 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 7 4 1 2 10 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 7 3 2 2 12 11
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 10 12
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 10 17
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 7 12
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 6 5 1 0 11 4
9 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 16 11
10 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 7 4 0 3 11 10
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 10 6
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 4 9
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 7 0 1 6 3 16

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,SDYuShOR 8