Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 4
  • Mié 18 Ago 17:00finalizado2
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

5 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

34
Gol

R. Ivey

R. Ivey
P. Chilikov
44
M. Kostov
Gol de penalti

M. Kostov

67
74
Gol

N. Dichev

N. Dichev

TARJETAS

D. Savov
T. Amarilla

D. Savov

7
A. Vasev
T. Amarilla

A. Vasev

21
42
T. Amarilla

R. Apostolov

R. Apostolov
D. Leontiev
T. Amarilla

D. Leontiev

58
H. Kazakov
T. Amarilla

H. Kazakov

58
65
T. Amarilla

M. Ivanov

M. Ivanov
84
T. Amarilla

R. Ivey

R. Ivey
B. Vasev
T. Amarilla

B. Vasev

84
88
T. Amarilla

Z. Iliev

Z. Iliev

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Sale del partido

M. Petkov

M. Petkov
60
Entra

N. Femia

N. Femia
61
Entra

J. Cordoba

J. Cordoba
61
Sale del partido

N. Yankov

N. Yankov
62
Entra

D. Mladenov

D. Mladenov
62
Sale del partido

K. Stanev

K. Stanev
K. Yosifov
Entra

K. Yosifov

71
M. Kostov
Sale del partido

M. Kostov

71
D. Bonev
Entra

D. Bonev

80
I. Valchanov
Sale del partido

I. Valchanov

80
88
Sale del partido

L. Knežević

L. Knežević
88
Entra

H. Dimitrov

H. Dimitrov
B. Vasev
Sale del partido

B. Vasev

89
I. Dimitrov
Entra

I. Dimitrov

89
89
Sale del partido

R. Apostolov

R. Apostolov
89
Y. Pehlivanov

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 16 11
2 Hebar
Hebar
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 12 6
3 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
13 6 4 1 1 15 10
4 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 12 7
5 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 8 6
6 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 13 10
7 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 11 7
8 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 6 2 4 0 11 7
9 Etar
Etar
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 13 12
10 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 7 4
11 Montana
Montana
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 6 8
12 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 6 2 1 3 13 13
13 Marek
Marek
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
7 6 1 4 1 5 5
14 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 5 9
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 4 8
16 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 4 5
17 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 6 1 1 4 4 9
18 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 3 9
19 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 6 14
20 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 6 0 2 4 3 11

Ascenso

Maritsa Plovdiv,Hebar,Spartak Varna

Playoff de ascenso

FK Minyor Pernik

Descenso

Neftochimik,Yantra Gabrovo