Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 22 Abr 13:00finalizado4
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Leo Njengo
2
I. Luzan
Gol

I. Luzan

11
V. Poloz
Gol de penalti

V. Poloz

48
M. Slyusar
54

TARJETAS

Ali Nasser
T. Amarilla

Ali Nasser

44
Nikita Melnikov
T. Amarilla

Nikita Melnikov

67

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Prudnik
Entra

D. Prudnik

46
I. Luzan
Sale del partido

I. Luzan

46
46
Sale del partido

S. Gvazava

S. Gvazava
46
M. Shkaradenok
46
Sale del partido

Y. Klochkov

Y. Klochkov
46
S. Prokhorenko
46
Sale del partido

V. Kulchitsky

V. Kulchitsky
46
M. Sachkovsky
57
Sale del partido

A. Kren

A. Kren
A. Chupin
Entra

A. Chupin

57
57
Entra

N. Kuhtik

N. Kuhtik
A. Falinsky
Sale del partido

A. Falinsky

57
M. Slyusar
Sale del partido

M. Slyusar

63
T. Wu Xuan
Entra

T. Wu Xuan

63
Leo Njengo
Sale del partido

Leo Njengo

67
D. Avramchuk
Entra

D. Avramchuk

67
Nikita Melnikov
Sale del partido

Nikita Melnikov

68
D. Slesarchuk
68
73
Sale del partido

K. Kladko

K. Kladko
73
Entra

V. Gromada

V. Gromada
75
Entra

D. Stain

D. Stain
75
Sale del partido

A. Zayats

A. Zayats
M. Shishlov
Sale del partido

M. Shishlov

82
D. Kunets
Entra

D. Kunets

82
Ali Nasser
Sale del partido

Ali Nasser

82
P. Kotlyarov
Entra

P. Kotlyarov

82

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 23 4
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 16 5
3 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 11 1
4 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 20 7
5 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 10 11
6 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 22 13
7 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 14 8
8 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 12
9 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 13
10 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 13 11
11 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 9 9
12 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 16 17
13 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 4 15
14 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 7 23
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 2 19
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 6 0 1 5 3 28

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas