Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 21 Mayo 16:00finalizado0
  • 4

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

33
E. Mychelkin
60
A. Makarov
71
A. Makarov

TARJETAS

22
T. Amarilla

A. Antilevski

A. Antilevski
42
T. Amarilla

V. Ageichik

V. Ageichik
60
T. Amarilla

E. Astakhov

E. Astakhov
T. Shidlovsky
T. Amarilla

T. Shidlovsky

65
V. Dementyev
T. Amarilla

V. Dementyev

65
72
T. Amarilla

A. Kovalchuk

A. Kovalchuk

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

A. Antilevski

A. Antilevski
46
I. Karalkevich
V. Maslovskiy
Sale del partido

V. Maslovskiy

63
E. Roman
Entra

E. Roman

63
T. Shidlovsky
63
Y. Senkevich
Sale del partido

Y. Senkevich

63
M. Pashkevich
Sale del partido

M. Pashkevich

63
E. Kasevich
Entra

E. Kasevich

63
67
A. Abramovich
67
Sale del partido

A. Kozlov

A. Kozlov
V. Zhabinsky
Sale del partido

V. Zhabinsky

75
M. Olesik
Entra

M. Olesik

75
75
Sale del partido

Nikolai Makarevich

Nikolai Makarevich
75
Entra

N. Garavsky

N. Garavsky
P. Zhabinsky
Entra

P. Zhabinsky

80
E. Shchiglo
Sale del partido

E. Shchiglo

80
84
Sale del partido

V. Ageichik

V. Ageichik
84
Entra

A. Borisov

A. Borisov

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
26 10 8 2 0 32 8
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 36 9
3 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 17 3
4 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
20 10 6 2 2 21 16
5 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
16 10 5 1 4 20 10
6 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 10 5 1 4 29 20
7 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
16 10 5 1 4 24 20
8 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 10 4 3 3 20 16
9 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 10 4 2 4 21 13
10 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 10 4 2 4 15 13
11 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 10 3 1 6 13 28
12 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 10 3 0 7 14 26
13 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 10 2 2 6 8 21
14 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 10 2 1 7 17 26
15 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
6 10 1 3 6 5 28
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 10 1 1 8 11 46

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas