Web
            Analytics
  • Jue 15 Abr 16:00finalizado0
  • 5

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

15
Gol

N. Ivanov

N. Ivanov
25
M. Gerasimov
45
M. Gerasimov
56
Gol

O. Plut

O. Plut

TARJETAS

A. Bogdanov
T. Amarilla

A. Bogdanov

22
D. Susolkin
T. Amarilla

D. Susolkin

46
M. Kuksov
T. Amarilla

M. Kuksov

52

SUSTITUCIONES

E. Kozel
Sale del partido

E. Kozel

46
M. Litskevich
Sale del partido

M. Litskevich

46
V. Kopeikin
Sale del partido

V. Kopeikin

46
46
Entra

O. Plut

O. Plut
46
Sale del partido

M. Gerasimov

M. Gerasimov
46
Entra

N. Ereminok

N. Ereminok
46
Sale del partido

N. Ivanov

N. Ivanov
M. Kuksov
Entra

M. Kuksov

46
E. Semenchuk
Sale del partido

E. Semenchuk

46
M. Delendrja
Entra

M. Delendrja

46
N. Baluev
Entra

N. Baluev

46
N. Korotkevich
46
A. Bogdanov
Sale del partido

A. Bogdanov

63
D. Shkuropatsky
63
63
Entra

D. Doroshko

D. Doroshko
63
Sale del partido

Firago

Firago
70
Sale del partido

V. Pigas

V. Pigas
70
Entra

A. Orlovich

A. Orlovich
M. Sanets
Sale del partido

M. Sanets

78
D. Kovalev
Entra

D. Kovalev

78
78
Sale del partido

N. Dalidovich

N. Dalidovich
78
Y. Yasinovich
D. Vasilyuk
Entra

D. Vasilyuk

80
V. Pyatigorets
Sale del partido

V. Pyatigorets

80

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 5 5 0 0 19 2
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 15 4
3 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 19 6
4 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 9 1
5 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 20 10
6 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 14 6
7 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 7 9
8 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 5 2 2 1 11 7
9 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 16 15
10 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
11 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 12
12 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 7 9
13 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 4 15
14 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 5 1 0 4 4 19
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 15
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 3 28

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas