Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 06 Nov 18:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

TARJETAS

N. Dragović
T. Amarilla

N. Dragović

31
45
T. Amarilla

A. Bettaieb

A. Bettaieb
M. Mustafic
T. Amarilla

M. Mustafic

71
80
T. Amarilla

K. Cools

K. Cools
81
T. Amarilla

Vova

Vova
85
T. Amarilla

R. Delgado

R. Delgado

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Omosanya
Entra

M. Omosanya

46
N. Dragović
Sale del partido

N. Dragović

46
T. Monteiro
Entra

T. Monteiro

55
G. Delgado
Sale del partido

G. Delgado

55
58
Sale del partido

M. Kirch

M. Kirch
58
Entra

C. Stumpf

C. Stumpf
60
Sale del partido

F. Bojic

F. Bojic
60
Entra

Vova

Vova
Idir Boutrif
Sale del partido

Idir Boutrif

77
Bruno Ramírez
77
77
Sale del partido

D. Sinani

D. Sinani
77
Magnus Hansen

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 F91 Dudelang.
F91 Dudelang.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
26 11 8 2 1 33 13
2 Una Strassen
Una Strassen
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
25 11 8 1 2 23 12
3 Racing Union
Racing Union
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
24 11 8 0 3 25 15
4 Progrès Nidd.
Progrès Nidd.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 11 6 2 3 18 13
5 Fola Esch
Fola Esch
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 11 5 4 2 18 16
6 Swift Hesper.
Swift Hesper.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 23 12
7 Differdange.
Differdange.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
18 11 5 3 3 17 13
8 US Hostert
US Hostert
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 11 5 1 5 23 23
9 US Mondorf l.
US Mondorf l.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 11 5 1 5 13 14
10 Union Titus.
Union Titus.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 11 5 0 6 18 14
11 Victoria Ros.
Victoria Ros.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 20 21
12 Jeunesse d'E.
Jeunesse d'E.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 12 13
13 Wiltz 71
Wiltz 71
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 16 22
14 Etzella Ette.
Etzella Ette.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 11 4 0 7 20 27
15 RM Hamm Benf.
RM Hamm Benf.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 11 1 0 10 5 37
16 FC Rodange 9.
FC Rodange 9.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 11 0 1 10 9 28

Previa de Champions

F91 Dudelange

Europa League

Una Strassen,Racing Union

Fase de permanencia

Wiltz 71,Etzella Ettelbruck

Descenso

RM Hamm Benfica,FC Rodange 91