Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 11 Sep 18:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Idir Boutrif
21
M. Omosanya
74

TARJETAS

Denis Ahmetxhekaj
T. Amarilla

Denis Ahmetxhekaj

27
44
T. Amarilla

A. Ferino

A. Ferino
72
T. Amarilla

B. Muratovic

B. Muratovic
L. Almada Correia
T. Amarilla

L. Almada Correia

73

SUSTITUCIONES

52
Sale del partido

A. Ferino

A. Ferino
52
Entra

B. Amofa

B. Amofa
52
Sale del partido

U. Barthelemy

U. Barthelemy
52
Entra

Y. Bastos

Y. Bastos
57
Entra

Azong

Azong
57
Sale del partido

B. Amofa

B. Amofa
Tiago Semedo
Sale del partido

Tiago Semedo

60
D. Pimentel
Entra

D. Pimentel

60
M. Mustafic
Entra

M. Mustafic

70
N. Dragović
Sale del partido

N. Dragović

70
M. Omosanya
Sale del partido

M. Omosanya

90
Rodrigo Parreira
90

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 F91 Dudelang.
F91 Dudelang.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 14 7
2 Swift Hesper.
Swift Hesper.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 5 3 1 1 10 5
3 Progrès Nidd.
Progrès Nidd.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 9 5
4 US Mondorf l.
US Mondorf l.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 5 3 1 1 8 5
5 Union Titus.
Union Titus.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 5 3 0 2 9 3
6 Wiltz 71
Wiltz 71
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 8 7
7 Una Strassen
Una Strassen
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 7 6
8 Racing Union
Racing Union
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 5 3 0 2 8 9
9 Fola Esch
Fola Esch
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 9 7
10 Differdange.
Differdange.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 5 4
11 US Hostert
US Hostert
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 12 9
12 Jeunesse d'E.
Jeunesse d'E.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 5 2 0 3 9 7
13 Victoria Ros.
Victoria Ros.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 8 12
14 Etzella Ette.
Etzella Ette.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 5 1 0 4 8 13
15 FC Rodange 9.
FC Rodange 9.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 11
16 RM Hamm Benf.
RM Hamm Benf.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 5 0 0 5 2 18

Previa de Champions

F91 Dudelange

Europa League

Swift Hesperange,Progrès Nidderkuer

Fase de permanencia

Victoria Rosport,Etzella Ettelbruck

Descenso

FC Rodange 91,RM Hamm Benfica