Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 12 Oct 14:00finalizado3
  • 1

GOLES

G. Iakobidze
40
Z. Davitashvili
Gol de penalti

Z. Davitashvili

42
G. Iakobidze
65

TARJETAS

15
T. Amarilla

A. Dobay

A. Dobay
A. Mekvabishvili
T. Amarilla

A. Mekvabishvili

44
T. Jangidze
T. Amarilla

T. Jangidze

47
47
T. Amarilla

A. Azhimov

A. Azhimov
90
T. Amarilla

A. Murzabek

A. Murzabek
90
T. Amarilla

R. Jarlayev

R. Jarlayev

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

B. Zykyryanov

B. Zykyryanov
46
D. Baishylykov
46
Entra

R. Jarlayev

R. Jarlayev
46
Sale del partido

K. Puzanov

K. Puzanov
G. Moistsrapishvili
Sale del partido

G. Moistsrapishvili

61
A. Mesiachenko
61
75
Entra

A. Mukhamed

A. Mukhamed
75
Sale del partido

M. Gerasimov

M. Gerasimov
75
Sale del partido

A. Dobay

A. Dobay
75
D. Mitrofanov
G. Iakobidze
Sale del partido

G. Iakobidze

79
G. Gagua
Entra

G. Gagua

79
L. Atskureli
Entra

L. Atskureli

85
Z. Tchavchanidze
85
I. Azarovi
Sale del partido

I. Azarovi

85
85
Entra

A. Murzabek

A. Murzabek
85
Sale del partido

B. Imangazeyev

B. Imangazeyev
N. Gagnidze
Entra

N. Gagnidze

85
A. Mekvabishvili
Sale del partido

A. Mekvabishvili

85
T. Kapanadze
Sale del partido

T. Kapanadze

85

OTROS

I. Azarovi
Asistencia

I. Azarovi

40
48
Asistencia

R. Jarlayev

R. Jarlayev
Z. Davitashvili
Asistencia

Z. Davitashvili

65

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Armenia Sub.
Armenia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Bulgaria Sub.
Bulgaria Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Montenegro S.
Montenegro S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Turquia Sub.
Turquia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 España Sub 1.
España Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
6 Serbia Sub 1.
Serbia Sub 1.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 9 1
7 Rumania Sub.
Rumania Sub.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
8 Lituania Sub.
Lituania Sub.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 10
9 Alemania Sub.
Alemania Sub.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 12 2
10 Escocia Sub.
Escocia Sub.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 2
11 Bielorrusia.
Bielorrusia.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 4 11
12 Andorra Sub.
Andorra Sub.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 5
13 Albania Sub.
Albania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bélgica Sub.
Bélgica Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Grecia Sub 1.
Grecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Islandia Sub.
Islandia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Gales Sub 19
Gales Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kosovo Sub 1.
Kosovo Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Polonia Sub.
Polonia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Rusia Sub 19
Rusia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Chipre Sub 1.
Chipre Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Eslovaquia S.
Eslovaquia S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Italia Sub 1.
Italia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Malta Sub 19
Malta Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 República Ch.
República Ch.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 10 0
26 Noruega Sub.
Noruega Sub.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 9 1
27 Azerbaiyán S.
Azerbaiyán S.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 5
28 San Marino S.
San Marino S.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 14
29 Dinamarca Su.
Dinamarca Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Finlandia Su.
Finlandia Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Francia Sub.
Francia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Islas Feroe.
Islas Feroe.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Eslovenia Su.
Eslovenia Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Estonia Sub.
Estonia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Suecia Sub 1.
Suecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Ucrania Sub.
Ucrania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Austria Sub.
Austria Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Gibraltar Su.
Gibraltar Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Irlanda Sub.
Irlanda Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Bosnia Sub 1.
Bosnia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Inglaterra S.
Inglaterra S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Luxemburgo S.
Luxemburgo S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Macedonia de.
Macedonia de.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Países Bajos.
Países Bajos.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 13 2
46 Israel Sub 1.
Israel Sub 1.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 2 0
47 Letonia Sub.
Letonia Sub.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 2 8
48 Moldavia Sub.
Moldavia Sub.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 7
49 Croacia Sub.
Croacia Sub.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 5 0
50 Georgia Sub.
Georgia Sub.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 7 3
51 Hungria Sub.
Hungria Sub.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 6
52 Kazajistán S.
Kazajistán S.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 6

Siguiente ronda

Armenia Sub 19,Bulgaria Sub 19,España Sub 19,Serbia Sub 19,Alemania Sub 19,Escocia Sub 19,Albania Sub 19,Bélgica Sub 19,Gales Sub 19,Kosovo Sub 19,Chipre Sub 19,Eslovaquia Sub 19,República Checa Sub 19,Noruega Sub 19,Dinamarca Sub 19,Finlandia Sub 19,Eslovenia Sub 19,Estonia Sub 19,Austria Sub 19,Gibraltar Sub 19,Bosnia Sub 19,Inglaterra Sub 19,Países Bajos Sub 19,Israel Sub 19,Croacia Sub 19,Georgia Sub 19