Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 11 Sep 19:00finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Édgar
Gol

Édgar

59
Bonilla
Gol

Bonilla

78

TARJETAS

4
T. Amarilla

Simón Lecea

Simón Lecea
Ribelles
T. Amarilla

Ribelles

40
Fullana
T. Amarilla

Fullana

62
Del Campo
T. Amarilla

Del Campo

64
Aythami Artiles
T. Amarilla

Aythami Artiles

74
76
T. Amarilla

Luis Martínez

Luis Martínez
Bonilla
T. Amarilla

Bonilla

78

SUSTITUCIONES

Jannick Buyla
46
Ribelles
Sale del partido

Ribelles

46
Fran Carbià
Entra

Fran Carbià

56
Édgar
Entra

Édgar

56
Pedro Martín
Sale del partido

Pedro Martín

56
Pablo
Sale del partido

Pablo

56
68
Sale del partido

Calderón

Calderón
68
Sale del partido

Raúl

Raúl
68
Sale del partido

Marchena

Marchena
68
Entra

Mizzian

Mizzian
68
Entra

Manu Morillo

Manu Morillo
68
Entra

Marc Baró

Marc Baró
Del Campo
Sale del partido

Del Campo

70
Bonilla
Entra

Bonilla

70
75
Entra

Ángel Ortiz

Ángel Ortiz
75
Sale del partido

Baena

Baena
81
Entra

K. Sibo

K. Sibo
81
Sale del partido

Tavares

Tavares
Pol Ballesteros
89
Robert
Sale del partido

Robert

89

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 9 0
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
3 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 5 1
4 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Racing
Racing
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 6 2
6 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 5 3
7 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 5 5
8 Sanse
Sanse
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 3 3
9 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 3 1 2 0 4 1
10 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • w
  • d
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 4 4
11 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 4
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 5
13 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 4 6
14 Talavera
Talavera
  • l
  • w
  • l
3 3 1 0 2 3 7
15 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 2 4
16 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 2 5
17 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 2 6
18 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 5
19 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 5
20 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • l
  • d
  • l
-2 3 0 1 2 0 4

Ascenso

Deportivo

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,UD Logroñés,CD Badajoz,Racing

Descenso

Real Valladolid Promesas,Zamora,CD Calahorra,Tudelano,Extremadura