Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Mar 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

Cristóbal Gil
T. Amarilla

Cristóbal Gil

40
C. Rubén
T. Amarilla

C. Rubén

43
Cristóbal Gil
2a Amarilla y Roja

Cristóbal Gil

54
Razvan Ochirosii
61
62
T. Amarilla

Ruly

Ruly
Kamal
T. Amarilla

Kamal

77
79
T. Amarilla

Luis Acosta

Luis Acosta

SUSTITUCIONES

Alain Eizmendi
56
Abraham Pozo
Sale del partido

Abraham Pozo

56
61
Héctor Nespral
61
Sale del partido

Mandi

Mandi
R. Parra
Sale del partido

R. Parra

65
Andi
Entra

Andi

65
70
Entra

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
70
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
70
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava
70
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

Aythami Perera
74
Entra

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
74
Entra

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
74
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz
74
Sale del partido

Cris Montes

Cris Montes
Isma Cerro
Sale del partido

Isma Cerro

79
Henok
Entra

Henok

79

OCASIONES

55
Tiro al palo

Cris Montes

Cris Montes

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga