Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 18 Abr 19:30finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

64
Gol de penalti

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
M. Kalibat
94

TARJETAS

M. Sarsur
T. Amarilla

M. Sarsur

26
D. Mala
T. Amarilla

D. Mala

43
60
T. Amarilla

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
R. Dayan
T. Amarilla

R. Dayan

63
Y. Nassar
T. Amarilla

Y. Nassar

68
M. Malka
T. Amarilla

M. Malka

76
76
T. Amarilla

D. Kochav

D. Kochav
86
T. Amarilla

D. Biton

D. Biton
M. Kalibat
T. Amarilla

M. Kalibat

95

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Sarsur
Sale del partido

M. Sarsur

53
R. Dayan
Entra

R. Dayan

53
S. Mareev
Sale del partido

S. Mareev

68
A. El-Karinawi
68
E. Shahaf
Sale del partido

E. Shahaf

68
M. Radi
Entra

M. Radi

68
72
Sale del partido

S. Mazor

S. Mazor
72
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
72
Entra

M. Mula

M. Mula
72
Entra

L. Tsana

L. Tsana
G. Akawa
Sale del partido

G. Akawa

74
M. Kalibat
Entra

M. Kalibat

74
H. Layous
Sale del partido

H. Layous

74
M. Malka
Entra

M. Malka

74
87
Sale del partido

D. Biton

D. Biton
87
Entra

M. Fadida

M. Fadida
93
Sale del partido

L. Kutalia

L. Kutalia
93
Entra

Y. Levin

Y. Levin

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 6 2
2 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
8 4 2 2 0 6 3
3 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 4 2
4 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 4 2 2 0 8 3
5 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 9 6
6 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 6 4
7 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
5 4 1 2 1 7 5
8 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 4 4
9 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 2 2
10 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 5 5
11 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 7 8
12 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 4 1 1 2 3 6
13 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
3 4 0 3 1 2 4
14 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 4 0 2 2 2 5
15 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
2 4 0 2 2 4 9
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 4 0 1 3 4 11

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Afula

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Hapoel Acre,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla