Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 24 Nov 19:00finalizado3
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

22
Gol

O. Arad

O. Arad
L. Kizito
Gol

L. Kizito

48
O. Arad
Gol propia puerta

O. Arad

53
L. Kizito
Gol

L. Kizito

70
99
N. Rukavytsya

TARJETAS

B. Reichert
T. Amarilla

B. Reichert

18
A. Solomon
T. Amarilla

A. Solomon

57
M. Zalmanovich
T. Amarilla

M. Zalmanovich

85

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Cohen
Sale del partido

R. Cohen

46
Y. Afriat
Sale del partido

Y. Afriat

46
M. Umo
Entra

M. Umo

46
46
Sale del partido

T. Tawatha

T. Tawatha
46
Entra

S. Menachem

S. Menachem
Triko Gateon
Entra

Triko Gateon

46
64
Sale del partido

José Rguez

José Rguez
64
Entra

Y. Gurfinkel

Y. Gurfinkel
O. Dasa
Sale del partido

O. Dasa

86
S. Dror
Entra

S. Dror

86
B. Reichert
Sale del partido

B. Reichert

95
M. Geassi
Entra

M. Geassi

95
L. Kizito
Sale del partido

L. Kizito

95
A. Soukouna
Entra

A. Soukouna

95

OCASIONES

38
Penalti fallado

N. Rukavytsya

N. Rukavytsya

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 5 4 0 1 8 3
2 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 12 7
3 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
10 5 3 1 1 8 3
4 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 7 3
5 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
9 5 3 0 2 8 9
6 Hapoel Kirya.
Hapoel Kirya.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 5 3
7 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 14 9
8 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 8 7
9 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 5 5
10 Hapoel Be'er.
Hapoel Be'er.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 5 1 3 1 8 9
11 Hapoel Eran.
Hapoel Eran.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 5 1 2 2 8 9
12 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
4 5 0 4 1 7 8
13 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 8
14 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 5 0 1 4 2 19

Playoff por el título

Maccabi Petah Tikva,Maccabi Haifa,Beitar Jerusalem,FC Ashdod,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Playoff por el descenso

Maccabi Netanya FC,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Haifa,Hapoel Be'er Sheva,Hapoel Eran Hadera,Maccabi Tel Aviv,Hapoel Tel Aviv,Bnei Sakhnin