Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 28 Feb 18:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Y. Stoyanov
55
75
Gol

R. Melika

R. Melika

TARJETAS

20
T. Amarilla

I. Trost

I. Trost
Moussa Bagayoko
T. Amarilla

Moussa Bagayoko

41
S. Ben-David
T. Amarilla

S. Ben-David

44
46
T. Amarilla

R. Melika

R. Melika
Y. Stoyanov
T. Amarilla

Y. Stoyanov

48
48
T. Amarilla

D. Alexis

D. Alexis
M. Zalmanovich
T. Amarilla

M. Zalmanovich

75
T. Machlof
T. Amarilla

T. Machlof

89

SUSTITUCIONES

39
Sale del partido

T. Kahila

T. Kahila
39
Entra

O. Shekel

O. Shekel
Moussa Bagayoko
Sale del partido

Moussa Bagayoko

46
O. Boaron
Entra

O. Boaron

46
60
Entra

M. Mula

M. Mula
60
Sale del partido

S. Mazor

S. Mazor
W. Darwish
Sale del partido

W. Darwish

65
A. Buzorgi
Entra

A. Buzorgi

65
G. Itzhak
Sale del partido

G. Itzhak

80
S. Torial
Entra

S. Torial

80
85
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
85
Entra

A. Shankor

A. Shankor
85
Sale del partido

O. Shekel

O. Shekel
85
Entra

L. Tsana

L. Tsana

TABLAS | Jornada 27

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
47 27 13 8 6 37 25
2 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
45 27 12 9 6 32 22
3 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
41 27 10 11 6 38 26
4 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
38 27 9 11 7 36 28
5 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
38 27 9 11 7 34 32
6 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
37 27 9 10 8 24 25
7 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
36 27 8 13 6 32 27
8 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
36 27 10 6 11 35 35
9 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
35 27 9 8 10 33 29
10 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
33 27 7 12 8 31 24
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
33 27 7 12 8 30 35
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
33 27 8 9 10 27 33
13 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
32 27 7 11 9 28 35
14 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
32 27 8 8 11 26 37
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
31 27 9 4 14 28 46
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
24 27 5 9 13 28 40

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Rishon Lezion

Fase de permanencia

Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Acre,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla