Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 24 Ene 18:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

29
Gol

D. Biton

D. Biton
A. Salem
Gol

A. Salem

58
O. Rabinowitz
90

TARJETAS

8
T. Amarilla

D. Alexis

D. Alexis
29
T. Amarilla

D. Biton

D. Biton
31
T. Amarilla

D. Kochav

D. Kochav
37
2a Amarilla y Roja

D. Biton

D. Biton
P. Onyekachi
T. Amarilla

P. Onyekachi

53
M. Badir
T. Amarilla

M. Badir

79
O. Fishler
T. Roja

O. Fishler

90

SUSTITUCIONES

R. Zikri
Entra

R. Zikri

46
M. Gosha
Sale del partido

M. Gosha

46
A. Salem
Entra

A. Salem

54
A. Rosenboim
Sale del partido

A. Rosenboim

54
67
Entra

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
67
Sale del partido

M. Fadida

M. Fadida
Y. Cohen
Sale del partido

Y. Cohen

75
L. Nakshari
Entra

L. Nakshari

75
75
Sale del partido

I. Trost

I. Trost
75
Entra

O. Shekel

O. Shekel
P. Onyekachi
Sale del partido

P. Onyekachi

84
O. Osher
Entra

O. Osher

84
84
Sale del partido

L. Kutalia

L. Kutalia
84
Entra

R. Melika

R. Melika

TABLAS | Jornada 21

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
37 21 10 7 4 27 19
2 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
32 21 8 8 5 32 22
3 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
31 21 8 7 6 27 19
4 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
31 21 7 10 4 26 22
5 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
30 21 7 9 5 30 21
6 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
30 21 7 10 4 25 18
7 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
29 21 7 8 6 22 20
8 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
29 21 7 8 6 17 16
9 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
28 21 6 10 5 26 19
10 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
28 21 7 7 7 23 28
11 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
26 21 6 8 7 23 31
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
25 21 6 7 8 20 26
13 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
24 21 5 9 7 26 30
14 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
23 21 6 5 10 28 34
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
22 21 6 4 11 21 36
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 21 4 5 12 24 36

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Acre,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla