Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 13 Dic 18:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

28
Gol

A. Tadela

A. Tadela
P. Olawale
32
P. Olawale
Gol de penalti

P. Olawale

37

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

D. Alexis

D. Alexis
37
T. Amarilla

D. Kochav

D. Kochav
N. Gutlib
T. Amarilla

N. Gutlib

40
50
2a Amarilla y Roja

D. Kochav

D. Kochav
P. Olawale
T. Amarilla

P. Olawale

53
90
T. Amarilla

I. Rotman

I. Rotman

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

L. Tsana

L. Tsana
46
Entra

Y. Levin

Y. Levin
M. Awawdi
Entra

M. Awawdi

57
Y. Ferber
Sale del partido

Y. Ferber

57
N. Gutlib
Sale del partido

N. Gutlib

65
S. Shoker
Entra

S. Shoker

65
D. Nyengue
Sale del partido

D. Nyengue

73
E. Hannia
Entra

E. Hannia

73
P. Olawale
Sale del partido

P. Olawale

73
T. Sasonker
Entra

T. Sasonker

73
78
Sale del partido

A. Tadela

A. Tadela
78
Entra

M. Fadida

M. Fadida
81
Sale del partido

Y. Mor

Y. Mor
81
Entra

O. Shekel

O. Shekel

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
26 15 7 5 3 18 12
2 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
25 15 6 7 2 19 11
3 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
24 15 6 6 3 22 13
4 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
24 15 6 6 3 19 13
5 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
24 15 6 6 3 22 17
6 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 15 6 5 4 22 14
7 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 15 6 4 5 23 16
8 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
21 15 5 6 4 10 10
9 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
20 15 5 6 4 16 13
10 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
20 15 5 5 5 15 19
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 15 4 6 5 14 18
12 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 15 5 3 7 16 21
13 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 15 4 4 7 21 25
14 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
15 15 3 6 6 17 27
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 15 3 3 9 13 28
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 15 2 4 9 15 25

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Acre,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC

Fase de permanencia

Agudat Sport Ashdod,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla