Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 24 Sep 20:45finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

P. Kioso
Gol

P. Kioso

9
37
Gol

T. Denton

T. Denton

TARJETAS

G. Holohan
T. Amarilla

G. Holohan

55
K. Richardson
T. Amarilla

K. Richardson

87

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Sale del partido

M. Fondop-Talum

M. Fondop-Talum
57
Entra

S. Boden

S. Boden
76
L. Mandeville
76
Sale del partido

C. Wakefield

C. Wakefield
J. Hawkes
Sale del partido

J. Hawkes

78
L. Noble
Entra

L. Noble

78
G. Holohan
Sale del partido

G. Holohan

88
L. James
Entra

L. James

88

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bromley
Bromley
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
26 12 7 5 0 21 13
2 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
25 12 8 1 3 23 13
3 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 21 11
4 Barnet
Barnet
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
22 12 6 4 2 20 13
5 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 12 7 1 4 18 12
6 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 12 6 2 4 17 14
7 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 12 5 4 3 16 15
8 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 17 11
9 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
17 12 5 2 5 15 18
10 Barrow
Barrow
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 12 5 1 6 19 17
11 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
16 12 4 4 4 17 18
12 Hartlepool U.
Hartlepool U.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 13 4 4 5 16 20
13 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
15 12 4 3 5 19 14
14 Sutton Unite.
Sutton Unite.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
15 12 3 6 3 16 14
15 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 11 4 2 5 17 15
16 Notts County
Notts County
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 12 3 5 4 16 14
17 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 11 15
18 Harrogate To.
Harrogate To.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
13 12 3 4 5 14 17
19 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 11 15
20 Fylde
Fylde
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
13 12 3 4 5 15 23
21 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 11 2 5 4 14 17
22 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
9 13 1 6 6 15 24
23 Chorley
Chorley
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 12 1 6 5 11 24
24 Ebbsfleet Un.
Ebbsfleet Un.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
7 12 1 4 7 13 25

Ascenso

Bromley

Playoff de ascenso

FC Halifax Town,Woking,Barnet,Yeovil Town,Dover Athletic,Dagenham & Redbridge

Descenso

Wrexham,Chesterfield,Chorley,Ebbsfleet United