Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 24 Abr 14:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

25
I. Vasilevich
G. Krivtsov
35

TARJETAS

82
T. Amarilla

M. Gaevoy

M. Gaevoy
86
T. Amarilla

A. Tarusov

A. Tarusov

SUSTITUCIONES

V. Pigas
Sale del partido

V. Pigas

46
D. Doroshko
Entra

D. Doroshko

46
46
Entra

I. Nuradin

I. Nuradin
A. Kolomatskiy
46
Firago
Sale del partido

Firago

46
A. Korzun
Entra

A. Korzun

46
M. Gerasimov
Sale del partido

M. Gerasimov

46
46
Sale del partido

I. Vasilevich

I. Vasilevich
46
Entra

Gitselev Z.

Gitselev Z.
46
Sale del partido

A. Shumansky

A. Shumansky
59
Entra

E. Osipov

E. Osipov
59
Sale del partido

A. Martynov

A. Martynov
N. Ereminok
Entra

N. Ereminok

65
N. Ivanov
Sale del partido

N. Ivanov

65
68
Entra

M. Gaevoy

M. Gaevoy
68
Sale del partido

A. Blotsky

A. Blotsky
73
Sale del partido

G. Martyanov

G. Martyanov
73
Entra

R. Piletskiy

R. Piletskiy
78
Entra

C. Abaturov

C. Abaturov
78
Sale del partido

A. Ageev

A. Ageev

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dinamo Minsk.
Dinamo Minsk.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 6 6 0 0 23 4
2 BATE Reserva.
BATE Reserva.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 6 4 2 0 16 5
3 Neman Grodno.
Neman Grodno.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 11 1
4 Isloch Reser.
Isloch Reser.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 6 4 1 1 20 7
5 Ruh Brest Re.
Ruh Brest Re.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 10 11
6 Shakhtyor Re.
Shakhtyor Re.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 22 13
7 Torpedo Zhod.
Torpedo Zhod.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 6 3 0 3 14 8
8 Slavia Reser.
Slavia Reser.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 12
9 Vitebsk Rese.
Vitebsk Rese.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 6 3 0 3 13 13
10 Minsk Reserv.
Minsk Reserv.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 13 11
11 Gomel Reserv.
Gomel Reserv.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 6 2 1 3 9 9
12 Energetyk-BG.
Energetyk-BG.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 16 17
13 FK Smorgon R.
FK Smorgon R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 6 1 2 3 4 15
14 Dinamo Brest.
Dinamo Brest.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 7 23
15 Slutsk Reser.
Slutsk Reser.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 6 0 1 5 2 19
16 FK Sputnik R.
FK Sputnik R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 6 0 1 5 3 28

Champions League

Dinamo Minsk Reservas