Web
            Analytics
  • Lun 15 Nov 14:00finalizado7
  • 0

GOLES

E. Vergani
1
G. Oristanio
Gol de falta

G. Oristanio

18
E. Vergani
21
Edoardo Bove
33
G. Oristanio
35
Edoardo Bove
57

TARJETAS

Edoardo Bove
T. Amarilla

Edoardo Bove

56
64
T. Amarilla

F. Cristea

F. Cristea

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Cosmin Oprean
46
Sale del partido

D. Giafer

D. Giafer
46
Entra

G. Danuleasa

G. Danuleasa
46
Entra

E. Dutu

E. Dutu
46
Entra

Antony Petre

Antony Petre
46
Sale del partido

Otto Hindrich

Otto Hindrich
D. Stramaccioni
46
46
Sale del partido

O. Perianu

O. Perianu
46
Sale del partido

T. Suciu

T. Suciu
46
Entra

S. Baiaram

S. Baiaram
Tommaso Milanese
46
F. Bonini
Sale del partido

F. Bonini

46
G. Oristanio
Sale del partido

G. Oristanio

46
M. Gyabuaa
Sale del partido

M. Gyabuaa

46
A. Riccardi
Entra

A. Riccardi

46
46
Sale del partido

R. Sălceanu

R. Sălceanu
65
Entra

C. Dumitru

C. Dumitru
65
Sale del partido

R. Mustaca

R. Mustaca
65
Sale del partido

E. Radaslavescu

E. Radaslavescu
65
Entra

Andrei Bani

Andrei Bani
Franco Tongya
Sale del partido

Franco Tongya

66
E. Vergani
Sale del partido

E. Vergani

66
G. Leone
Entra

G. Leone

66
Alessandro Bianco
Sale del partido

Alessandro Bianco

66
G. Di Serio
Entra

G. Di Serio

66
N. Sekulov
Entra

N. Sekulov

66
Edoardo Bove
Sale del partido

Edoardo Bove

66
L. Moro
Entra

L. Moro

66
74
Sale del partido

F. Cristea

F. Cristea
74
Entra

A. Văsălie

A. Văsălie
Edoardo Pierozzi
82
Federico Bergonzi
Sale del partido

Federico Bergonzi

82
C. Dalle Mura
Sale del partido

C. Dalle Mura

82
G. Cangiano
Entra

G. Cangiano

82
Andrea Papetti
Sale del partido

Andrea Papetti

82
N. Armini
Entra

N. Armini

82
85
Sale del partido

S. Pănoiu

S. Pănoiu
85
Alexandru Luca

OTROS

M. Gyabuaa
Asistencia

M. Gyabuaa

21
Franco Tongya
Asistencia

Franco Tongya

33
F. Bonini
Asistencia

F. Bonini

35
Edoardo Bove
Asistencia

Edoardo Bove

47

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Italia Sub 2.
Italia Sub 2.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
12 8 3 3 2 18 6
2 Polonia Sub.
Polonia Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 5
3 Inglaterra S.
Inglaterra S.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 6 3 1 2 15 7
4 Alemania Sub.
Alemania Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 7 2 4 1 10 6
5 Portugal Sub.
Portugal Sub.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
9 7 2 3 2 9 6
6 Noruega Sub.
Noruega Sub.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 7 14
7 República Ch.
República Ch.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 6 14
8 Rumania Sub.
Rumania Sub.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 6 2 0 4 6 21

Campeón

Italia Sub 20