Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 10 Ene 17:30finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Jonxa
Gol propia puerta

Jonxa

32
Gorka Laborda
44
Alex Hinojosa
65

TARJETAS

22
T. Amarilla

Jonxa

Jonxa
40
T. Amarilla

De Lerma

De Lerma
Alex Hinojosa
T. Amarilla

Alex Hinojosa

65
79
T. Amarilla

Nacho Uche

Nacho Uche
81
T. Amarilla

Espín

Espín
87
T. Amarilla

Darío Guti

Darío Guti

SUSTITUCIONES

14
Sale del partido

Manu Royo

Manu Royo
14
Entra

Jonxa

Jonxa
46
Entra

P. Blay

P. Blay
46
Sale del partido

Carlos López

Carlos López
65
Entra

José Ramón

José Ramón
65
Sale del partido

Carri

Carri
71
Sale del partido

Juan Gutierrez

Juan Gutierrez
71
Entra

Nacho Uche

Nacho Uche
Toni
Entra

Toni

77
J. Gómez
Sale del partido

J. Gómez

77
J. Jesús Losantos
Sale del partido

J. Jesús Losantos

86
Oli
Entra

Oli

86
Gorka Laborda
Sale del partido

Gorka Laborda

88
Sola
Entra

Sola

88

OCASIONES

Sergio Sánchez
Gol anulado

Sergio Sánchez

60

OTROS

13
Lesionado

Manu Royo

Manu Royo

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
20 9 6 2 1 11 3
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 9 4 3 2 7 5
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
15 9 4 3 2 9 8
4 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
14 9 3 5 1 11 10
5 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 10 8
6 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 13 10
7 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
11 9 2 5 2 9 8
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 5 12
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
7 9 1 4 4 6 10
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
6 9 2 0 7 7 14
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 11 5
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 9 4 4 1 14 8
13 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 9 4 3 2 10 5
14 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 11 8
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 9 4 2 3 12 10
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
14 9 3 5 1 7 5
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
11 9 3 2 4 7 12
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
9 9 2 3 4 9 12
19 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 9 2 0 7 10 18
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 9 1 2 6 7 15

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Deportivo,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Siguiente ronda

Pontevedra,Celta B,Racing Ferrol,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Compostela,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,CD Covadonga,Marino de Luanco