Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 17 Ene 17:00finalizado0
  • 4

GOLES

12
Eder Abaurrea
39
Eder Abaurrea
Sergio Sánchez
Gol propia puerta

Sergio Sánchez

48
89
Gol

E. Meoki

E. Meoki

TARJETAS

Sergio Sánchez
T. Amarilla

Sergio Sánchez

2
J. Gómez
T. Amarilla

J. Gómez

22
Alex Hinojosa
T. Amarilla

Alex Hinojosa

40
55
T. Amarilla

Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez
Cabrera
T. Amarilla

Cabrera

63
A. Parra
T. Amarilla

A. Parra

79
84
T. Amarilla

J. Urrutia

J. Urrutia
89
T. Amarilla

I. Barace

I. Barace
Endika
T. Amarilla

Endika

90
90
T. Amarilla

A. Yoldi

A. Yoldi

SUSTITUCIONES

50
Entra

A. Yoldi

A. Yoldi
50
Sale del partido

X. Sadaba

X. Sadaba
Eneko
Sale del partido

Eneko

55
Sola
Entra

Sola

55
Sergio Sánchez
Sale del partido

Sergio Sánchez

55
Oli
Entra

Oli

55
M. Yoldi
Entra

M. Yoldi

55
J. Jesús Losantos
Sale del partido

J. Jesús Losantos

55
Toni
Entra

Toni

65
J. Gómez
Sale del partido

J. Gómez

65
67
Sale del partido

Eder Abaurrea

Eder Abaurrea
67
Entra

J. Urrutia

J. Urrutia
67
Sale del partido

Javi Lopez

Javi Lopez
67
Entra

Dani Ederra

Dani Ederra
82
Sale del partido

Dani Ederra

Dani Ederra
82
Entra

E. Meoki

E. Meoki
J. Basterra
Entra

J. Basterra

85
Gorka Laborda
Sale del partido

Gorka Laborda

85

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
21 10 6 3 1 11 3
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 10 5 3 2 11 8
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 10 5 2 3 12 9
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 10 4 4 2 7 5
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
15 10 4 3 3 14 10
6 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 10 3 5 2 11 11
7 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
12 10 2 6 2 9 8
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 10 2 1 7 5 14
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
7 10 1 4 5 7 12
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
7 10 2 1 7 7 14
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 13 5
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 10 4 5 1 15 9
13 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 10 4 4 2 13 10
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 10 4 3 3 10 6
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
14 10 4 2 4 12 12
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
14 10 3 5 2 7 7
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 10 3 3 4 9 14
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
10 10 2 4 4 10 13
19 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 10 3 0 7 12 18
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
8 10 2 2 6 8 15

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Langreo

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Pontevedra,Numancia,Real Valladolid Promesas,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Compostela,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,CD Covadonga,Marino de Luanco