Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 15 Oct 20:00finalizado0
  • 5

GOLES

20
Gol de penalti

P. Nyari

P. Nyari
35
Gol

D. Cipf

D. Cipf
44
Gol

P. Nyari

P. Nyari
52
K. Toth-Gabor
81
Gol

D. Cipf

D. Cipf

TARJETAS

Z. Zhaksylykov
T. Amarilla

Z. Zhaksylykov

20
A. Zhumabek
T. Amarilla

A. Zhumabek

32
A. Seitov
T. Amarilla

A. Seitov

77
83
T. Amarilla

A. Kalafat

A. Kalafat

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Baishylykov
Sale del partido

D. Baishylykov

46
K. Puzanov
Entra

K. Puzanov

46
A. Mukhamed
Entra

A. Mukhamed

53
B. Zykyryanov
Sale del partido

B. Zykyryanov

53
B. Imangazeyev
53
M. Gerasimov
Sale del partido

M. Gerasimov

53
61
Entra

S. Hidi

S. Hidi
61
Sale del partido

C. Bukta

C. Bukta
61
Sale del partido

M. Radics

M. Radics
61
Entra

B. Szabó

B. Szabó
B. Savkiv
Sale del partido

B. Savkiv

63
S. Shurakhanov
63
A. Seitov
Entra

A. Seitov

63
A. Zhumabek
Sale del partido

A. Zhumabek

63
73
Entra

A. Huszti

A. Huszti
73
Sale del partido

B. Lakatos

B. Lakatos
73
Entra

A. Skribek

A. Skribek
73
Sale del partido

K. Toth-Gabor

K. Toth-Gabor
84
Sale del partido

B. Varju

B. Varju
84
Entra

K. Szucs

K. Szucs

OTROS

34
Asistencia

Z. Farkas

Z. Farkas
52
Asistencia

O. Kalmar

O. Kalmar

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Turquia Sub.
Turquia Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Bulgaria Sub.
Bulgaria Sub.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
3 Montenegro S.
Montenegro S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 3
4 Armenia Sub.
Armenia Sub.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4
5 España Sub 1.
España Sub 1.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
6 Serbia Sub 1.
Serbia Sub 1.
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 9 1
7 Rumania Sub.
Rumania Sub.
  • d
  • l
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
8 Lituania Sub.
Lituania Sub.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 10
9 Escocia Sub.
Escocia Sub.
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 5 2
10 Alemania Sub.
Alemania Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 12 3
11 Bielorrusia.
Bielorrusia.
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 6 11
12 Andorra Sub.
Andorra Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 7
13 Albania Sub.
Albania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Bélgica Sub.
Bélgica Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Grecia Sub 1.
Grecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Islandia Sub.
Islandia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Gales Sub 19
Gales Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Kosovo Sub 1.
Kosovo Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Polonia Sub.
Polonia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Rusia Sub 19
Rusia Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Chipre Sub 1.
Chipre Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Eslovaquia S.
Eslovaquia S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Italia Sub 1.
Italia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Malta Sub 19
Malta Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 República Ch.
República Ch.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 11 1
26 Noruega Sub.
Noruega Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 10 2
27 Azerbaiyán S.
Azerbaiyán S.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 2 5
28 San Marino S.
San Marino S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 1 16
29 Dinamarca Su.
Dinamarca Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 Finlandia Su.
Finlandia Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 Francia Sub.
Francia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Islas Feroe.
Islas Feroe.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Eslovenia Su.
Eslovenia Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 Estonia Sub.
Estonia Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 Suecia Sub 1.
Suecia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 Ucrania Sub.
Ucrania Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Austria Sub.
Austria Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Gibraltar Su.
Gibraltar Su.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Irlanda Sub.
Irlanda Sub.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Suiza Sub 19
Suiza Sub 19
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Bosnia Sub 1.
Bosnia Sub 1.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Inglaterra S.
Inglaterra S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Luxemburgo S.
Luxemburgo S.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Macedonia de.
Macedonia de.
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Países Bajos.
Países Bajos.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 15 2
46 Letonia Sub.
Letonia Sub.
  • d
  • l
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 8 8
47 Israel Sub 1.
Israel Sub 1.
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
48 Moldavia Sub.
Moldavia Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 0 13
49 Georgia Sub.
Georgia Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • w
9 3 3 0 0 9 3
50 Croacia Sub.
Croacia Sub.
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 3 2 0 1 5 2
51 Hungria Sub.
Hungria Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 3 1 0 2 7 6
52 Kazajistán S.
Kazajistán S.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 1 11

Siguiente ronda

Turquia Sub 19,Bulgaria Sub 19,España Sub 19,Serbia Sub 19,Escocia Sub 19,Alemania Sub 19,Albania Sub 19,Bélgica Sub 19,Gales Sub 19,Kosovo Sub 19,Chipre Sub 19,Eslovaquia Sub 19,República Checa Sub 19,Noruega Sub 19,Dinamarca Sub 19,Finlandia Sub 19,Eslovenia Sub 19,Estonia Sub 19,Austria Sub 19,Gibraltar Sub 19,Bosnia Sub 19,Inglaterra Sub 19,Países Bajos Sub 19,Letonia Sub 19,Georgia Sub 19,Croacia Sub 19