Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 26 Oct 20:45finalizado0
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

7
Gol

S. Boden

S. Boden

TARJETAS

26
T. Amarilla

Mark Ricketts

Mark Ricketts
97
T. Amarilla

T. Ashby-Hammond

T. Ashby-Hammond

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Linton
Sale del partido

M. Linton

59
J. Morias
Entra

J. Morias

59
73
Sale del partido

J. Rees

J. Rees
73
Entra

F. Raymond

F. Raymond
Aaron Jones
Sale del partido

Aaron Jones

74
R. Barrows
Entra

R. Barrows

74
D. Bowry
Sale del partido

D. Bowry

74
B. Mcgavin
Entra

B. Mcgavin

74
80
Sale del partido

S. Boden

S. Boden
80
Entra

A. Clifton

A. Clifton
90
Sale del partido

T. Marsh

T. Marsh
90
Oluwabori Falaye

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
29 13 9 2 2 27 12
2 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
28 13 8 4 1 25 11
3 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 13 8 3 2 19 11
4 Bromley
Bromley
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
26 12 8 2 2 26 13
5 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
26 13 8 2 3 21 11
6 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
24 12 7 3 2 18 14
7 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
22 13 7 1 5 27 17
8 Notts County
Notts County
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 13 6 4 3 23 17
9 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
19 12 6 1 5 21 17
10 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 12 5 3 4 20 14
11 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 12 5 2 5 13 12
12 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
17 12 5 2 5 11 15
13 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 12 5 0 7 20 18
14 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 16 19
15 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 18 22
16 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 17 21
17 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 13 3 5 5 12 19
18 Barnet
Barnet
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 13 3 4 6 15 26
19 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
12 13 3 3 7 16 24
20 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 12 3 2 7 11 20
21 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 12 2 2 8 11 21
22 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 13 2 1 10 13 27
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
-9 12 0 3 9 7 26

Ascenso

Grimsby Town

Playoff de ascenso

Chesterfield,Boreham Wood,Bromley,FC Halifax Town,Solihull Moors,Dagenham & Redbridge

Descenso

Kings Lynn Town,Aldershot Town,Dover Athletic