Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 13 Feb 18:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

27
Gol de penalti

Musa

Musa
42
Gol

Robert

Robert

TARJETAS

5
T. Amarilla

Robusté

Robusté
8
T. Amarilla

F. Bikoro

F. Bikoro
21
T. Amarilla

Robert

Robert
Duba
T. Amarilla

Duba

24
40
T. Amarilla

Cristian Márquez

Cristian Márquez
Sascha Andreu
T. Amarilla

Sascha Andreu

44
57
T. Amarilla

Valentín

Valentín
Sergio Cortés
T. Amarilla

Sergio Cortés

75
81
T. Amarilla

Chema Moreno

Chema Moreno
81
T. Roja

E. Aparicio

E. Aparicio
Pere
T. Amarilla

Pere

86

SUSTITUCIONES

S. Magallan
Entra

S. Magallan

46
Bigas
Sale del partido

Bigas

46
Marc Manchón
Sale del partido

Marc Manchón

46
Duba
Sale del partido

Duba

46
A. Roig
Entra

A. Roig

46
Dieste
Entra

Dieste

46
David
Sale del partido

David

59
Guiu
Entra

Guiu

59
60
Sale del partido

Roger

Roger
60
Entra

Toni

Toni
78
Entra

E. Aparicio

E. Aparicio
78
Sale del partido

Musa

Musa
S. Magallan
Sale del partido

S. Magallan

83
A. Marcos
Entra

A. Marcos

83
88
Entra

Joel Toledo

Joel Toledo
88
Sale del partido

Robert

Robert

OCASIONES

68
Tiro al palo

Toni

Toni

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
29 16 8 5 3 15 7
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
29 16 8 5 3 17 14
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
27 16 8 3 5 20 16
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 5 8 3 18 14
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
23 16 6 5 5 20 16
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
23 16 6 5 5 9 10
7 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 16 6 2 8 15 18
8 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
18 16 4 6 6 15 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 16 4 3 9 14 21
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 16 1 6 9 10 20
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 16 10 3 3 22 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
28 16 7 7 2 25 14
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 21 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 17 13
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 18 20
16 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 16 5 6 5 19 19
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 16 6 3 7 17 25
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
20 16 4 8 4 11 12
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 16 3 6 7 16 22
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 16 3 2 11 20 32

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Racing Ferrol,Deportivo,Numancia,Marino de Luanco,Langreo

Playoff por el descenso

Coruxo,Pontevedra,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga