Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 22 Dic 19:05finalizado3
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

G. Donyoh
Gol

G. Donyoh

37
B. Planić
50
T. Chery
Gol

T. Chery

87

TARJETAS

25
T. Amarilla

S. Finish

S. Finish
B. Planić
T. Amarilla

B. Planić

39
M. Abu Fani
T. Amarilla

M. Abu Fani

70
85
T. Amarilla

D. Mori

D. Mori

SUSTITUCIONES

46
R. Ben Shimon
46
Sale del partido

M. Ghadir

M. Ghadir
59
Entra

P. Campos

P. Campos
59
Sale del partido

Y. Moussa

Y. Moussa
M. Abu Fani
Sale del partido

M. Abu Fani

77
I. Abu Alshikh
77
T. Tawatha
Sale del partido

T. Tawatha

77
S. Menachem
Entra

S. Menachem

77
G. Donyoh
Sale del partido

G. Donyoh

77
M. Levi
Entra

M. Levi

77
Y. Ashkenazi
Sale del partido

Y. Ashkenazi

77
A. Habashi
Entra

A. Habashi

77
T. Muzi
Entra

T. Muzi

89
T. Chery
Sale del partido

T. Chery

89

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
28 12 9 1 2 26 11
2 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
22 12 7 1 4 15 10
3 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 12 5 5 2 20 15
4 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 12 6 1 5 15 10
5 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 22 16
6 Hapoel Be'er.
Hapoel Be'er.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 18 17
7 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 12 5 2 5 16 17
8 Hapoel Kirya.
Hapoel Kirya.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 9 10
9 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
14 12 3 5 4 11 10
10 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 12 4 2 6 11 17
11 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 12 4 2 6 8 22
12 Hapoel Eran.
Hapoel Eran.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 12 3 4 5 15 15
13 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 12 3 3 6 11 18
14 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
9 12 2 3 7 4 13

Playoff por el título

Maccabi Haifa,Maccabi Petah Tikva,Maccabi Tel Aviv,FC Ashdod,Maccabi Netanya FC,Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Playoff por el descenso

Hapoel Haifa,Hapoel Kiryat Shmona,Beitar Jerusalem,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Bnei Sakhnin,Hapoel Eran Hadera,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Tel Aviv