Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 27 Dic 18:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

1 Tarjetas amarillas 0
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

TARJETAS

I. Eliyahu
T. Amarilla

I. Eliyahu

65

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

I. Shami

I. Shami
Tai Baribo
Entra

Tai Baribo

46
Jucie Lupeta
Sale del partido

Jucie Lupeta

46
L. Inbrum
Entra

L. Inbrum

46
A. Meir
Sale del partido

A. Meir

46
46
Entra

I. Utin

I. Utin
59
Entra

M. Barshazky

M. Barshazky
59
Sale del partido

S. Velásquez

S. Velásquez
G. Hadida
Entra

G. Hadida

69
L. Inbrum
Sale del partido

L. Inbrum

69
73
Entra

M. Malka

M. Malka
73
Sale del partido

O. Khalaila

O. Khalaila
A. Arroyo
Entra

A. Arroyo

77
A. Suljic
Sale del partido

A. Suljic

77
T. Levi
Entra

T. Levi

93
I. Eliyahu
Sale del partido

I. Eliyahu

93

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Maccabi Haif.
Maccabi Haif.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
31 13 10 1 2 28 11
2 Maccabi Tel.
Maccabi Tel.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 24 15
3 Maccabi Peta.
Maccabi Peta.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 13 7 2 4 15 10
4 FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 13 7 1 5 17 11
5 Hapoel Beer.
Hapoel Beer.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
20 13 5 5 3 20 17
6 Ironi Kiryat.
Ironi Kiryat.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 13 5 3 5 10 10
7 Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
18 13 5 3 5 16 17
8 Maccabi Neta.
Maccabi Neta.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 13 4 5 4 22 18
9 Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Sakhnin
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
15 13 4 3 6 8 22
10 Hapoel Hader.
Hapoel Hader.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 13 3 5 5 15 15
11 Beitar Jerus.
Beitar Jerus.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
14 13 3 5 5 12 12
12 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 13 4 2 7 11 19
13 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
12 13 3 3 7 11 19
14 Hapoel Tel A.
Hapoel Tel A.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
9 13 2 3 8 4 17

Playoff por el título

Maccabi Haifa,Maccabi Tel Aviv,Maccabi Petah Tikva,FC Ashdod,Hapoel Beer Sheva,Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Haifa,Maccabi Netanya,Bnei Sakhnin,Hapoel Hadera,Beitar Jerusalem,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Tel Aviv