Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 23 Ene 11:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

24
Gol

Uday

Uday
Higor
Gol

Higor

55
José Artiles
Gol de penalti

José Artiles

81

TARJETAS

Nacho Goma
T. Amarilla

Nacho Goma

11
26
T. Amarilla

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
Héctor Camps
T. Amarilla

Héctor Camps

44
49
T. Amarilla

Braulio López

Braulio López
77
T. Amarilla

I. Perez

I. Perez
80
T. Roja

Azael

Azael
82
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

D. Godoy

SUSTITUCIONES

José Gaspar
Entra

José Gaspar

58
Álvaro Ramón
58
C. Merenciano
Sale del partido

C. Merenciano

58
Guille Perero
Sale del partido

Guille Perero

58
60
Sale del partido

Felipe Quintero

Felipe Quintero
60
Entra

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
65
Entra

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
65
Sale del partido

Oliver

Oliver
71
Entra

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
71
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
71
Entra

I. Perez

I. Perez
71
Sale del partido

Raúl

Raúl
Diego
Entra

Diego

73
Héctor Camps
Sale del partido

Héctor Camps

73
Felipe Alfonso
Sale del partido

Felipe Alfonso

86
Nacho Goma
Sale del partido

Nacho Goma

86
Emilio Cubo
Entra

Emilio Cubo

86
Mario
Entra

Mario

86

OTROS

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
41 18 12 5 1 32 15
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
36 18 10 6 2 35 17
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
33 18 8 9 1 27 15
4 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
30 18 9 3 6 16 16
5 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
27 18 7 6 5 27 17
6 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
27 18 8 3 7 22 17
7 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
26 18 7 5 6 22 18
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
25 18 6 7 5 19 19
9 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
25 18 6 7 5 17 19
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
24 18 7 3 8 22 25
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
22 18 6 4 8 19 20
12 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 18 5 6 7 18 19
13 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 18 5 6 7 13 15
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 18 3 9 6 14 19
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
18 18 5 3 10 19 26
16 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
17 18 4 5 9 7 16
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
17 18 4 5 9 17 28
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 18 3 2 13 10 35

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Compostela,CDA Navalcarnero,Leganés B

Descenso/Play out

Coruxo

Descenso

Arenteiro,Marino de Luanco,Salamanca UDS,UD Llanera,UC Ceares