Web
            Analytics
Modena
Modena 2
Viterbese
Viterbese 1 7
  • Sáb 16 Oct 14:30finalizado2
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 7
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

N. Mosti
Gol

N. Mosti

82

TARJETAS

13
T. Amarilla

L. Megelaitis

L. Megelaitis
L. Tremolada
T. Amarilla

L. Tremolada

27
29
T. Amarilla

A. Errico

A. Errico
31
T. Amarilla

D. D'ambrosio

D. D'ambrosio
M. Armellino
T. Amarilla

M. Armellino

33
37
T. Amarilla

Matteo Fracassini

Matteo Fracassini
40
2a Amarilla y Roja

Matteo Fracassini

Matteo Fracassini
81
T. Amarilla

Luca Bisogno

Luca Bisogno

SUSTITUCIONES

44
Sale del partido

A. Errico

A. Errico
44
Filippo Marenco
52
Entra

M. Adopo

M. Adopo
52
Sale del partido

E. Volpicelli

E. Volpicelli
Romeo Giovannini
54
M. Armellino
Sale del partido

M. Armellino

54
N. Mosti
Entra

N. Mosti

54
L. Tremolada
Sale del partido

L. Tremolada

54
M. Minesso
Sale del partido

M. Minesso

66
M. Ciofani
Entra

M. Ciofani

66
76
Sale del partido

L. Megelaitis

L. Megelaitis
76
Entra

F. Foglia

F. Foglia
77
Sale del partido

Luan Capanni

Luan Capanni
77
Entra

M. Volpe

M. Volpe
Nicholas Bonfanti
Sale del partido

Nicholas Bonfanti

77
F. Scarsella
Entra

F. Scarsella

77

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Padova
Padova
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
22 9 7 1 1 20 8
2 Sudtirol
Sudtirol
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
21 9 6 3 0 11 2
3 Renate
Renate
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
17 9 5 2 2 18 12
4 Feralpisalò
Feralpisalò
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 9 5 2 2 17 9
5 AlbinoLeffe
AlbinoLeffe
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 9 5 1 3 12 9
6 Lecco
Lecco
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
16 9 5 1 3 14 9
7 Pro Vercelli
Pro Vercelli
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 11 10
8 Juventus Sub.
Juventus Sub.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
13 9 4 1 4 10 11
9 Trento
Trento
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 9 11
10 Triestina
Triestina
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 9 9
11 Pro Patria
Pro Patria
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 6 12
12 Mantova
Mantova
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 9 1 6 2 9 10
13 Piacenza
Piacenza
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 9 1 6 2 10 11
14 Seregno
Seregno
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 12 11
15 Giana Ermini.
Giana Ermini.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 9 2 3 4 4 6
16 Fiorenzuola
Fiorenzuola
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 13
17 Legnago Salu.
Legnago Salu.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 9 19
18 Pergolettese
Pergolettese
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 9 2 2 5 10 18
19 Virtus Veron.
Virtus Veron.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
6 9 0 6 3 8 12
20 Pro Sesto
Pro Sesto
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
6 9 1 3 5 6 12

Ascenso

Padova

Playoff de ascenso

Sudtirol,Renate,Feralpisalò,AlbinoLeffe,Lecco,Pro Vercelli,Juventus Sub 23,Trento,Triestina ,Pro Patria

Playoff por el descenso

Fiorenzuola,Legnago Salus,Pergolettese,Virtus Verona

Descenso

Pro Sesto