Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 05 Sep 11:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

26
I. Elejalde

TARJETAS

6
T. Amarilla

S. Simon

S. Simon
Julio Rodao
T. Amarilla

Julio Rodao

12
Javi Chino
T. Amarilla

Javi Chino

39
45
T. Amarilla

Juan Rodriguez

Juan Rodriguez
54
T. Amarilla

J. Del Pino

J. Del Pino
83
T. Amarilla

Alfonso

Alfonso
D. Segovia
T. Amarilla

D. Segovia

89

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

Giovanni

Giovanni
Eduard Calin
Entra

Eduard Calin

46
S. Manchón
Sale del partido

S. Manchón

46
R. Gattas
Sale del partido

R. Gattas

46
46
Entra

F. Carmona

F. Carmona
D. Segovia
Entra

D. Segovia

46
46
Sale del partido

Ale Ojeda

Ale Ojeda
46
Sale del partido

Isaac

Isaac
58
Sale del partido

S. Simon

S. Simon
61
Sale del partido

Sato

Sato
61
Isidro López
G. Acquah
Sale del partido

G. Acquah

70
Chechu
Entra

Chechu

70
Joel
Sale del partido

Joel

72
S. Hoyos
Entra

S. Hoyos

72
José Angel
Sale del partido

José Angel

76
M. Molina
Entra

M. Molina

76

TABLAS | Jornada 1

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 4 1
2 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 0
3 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
4 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 0
5 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 2 1
7 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
8 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 1 0
9 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
10 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
1 1 0 1 0 1 1
11 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 2
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
14 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 1
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
17 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 1 4
18 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 3

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Langreo,Leganés B,Navalcarnero,Palencia Cristo Atlético

Próxima ronda posible

Arenteiro

Descenso

CD Móstoles,UC Ceares,UD Llanera,Gimnástica Segoviana,Bergantiños FC