Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 19 Sep 11:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

11
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

D. Godoy
R. Gattas
T. Amarilla

R. Gattas

23
S. Manchón
T. Amarilla

S. Manchón

41
Matute
T. Amarilla

Matute

69
87
T. Amarilla

Arisay

Arisay
S. Hoyos
T. Amarilla

S. Hoyos

88
89
T. Amarilla

Oliver

Oliver
90
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

R. Silva
E. Montemayor
T. Amarilla

E. Montemayor

90

SUSTITUCIONES

G. Acquah
Entra

G. Acquah

46
S. Manchón
Sale del partido

S. Manchón

46
58
Sale del partido

F. Romero

F. Romero
58
Entra

Arisay

Arisay
R. Gattas
Sale del partido

R. Gattas

60
José Angel
Sale del partido

José Angel

60
S. Hoyos
Entra

S. Hoyos

60
Eduard Calin
Entra

Eduard Calin

60
66
Sale del partido

Aday López

Aday López
66
Entra

Raúl

Raúl
75
Entra

Gabri

Gabri
75
Sale del partido

Uday

Uday
G. Acquah
Sale del partido

G. Acquah

80
Richard
Entra

Richard

80
S. Hoyos
Sale del partido

S. Hoyos

90
E. Montemayor
90

TABLAS | Jornada 3

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 7 2
2 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 7 3
3 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 3 2 1 0 6 2
4 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 3 0
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
  • d
7 3 2 1 0 2 0
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 2
7 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 3 2 0 1 4 3
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • d
5 3 1 2 0 4 3
9 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
  • w
4 3 1 1 1 2 2
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 5 6
11 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
4 3 1 1 1 3 5
12 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 3 0 2 1 4 5
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 1 3
14 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • d
2 3 0 2 1 0 3
15 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 3 6
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 3 0 1 2 1 4
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 5
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 3 0 0 3 2 6

Ascenso

Compostela

Playoff de ascenso

Unión Adarve,Langreo,Arosa,Salamanca UDS

legend_descensoplayout

UD Llanera

Descenso

Bergantiños FC,CD Móstoles,Arenteiro,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco