Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 28 Nov 16:00finalizado3
  • 2

GOLES

14
Gorka Laborda
51
Gol

Cabrera

Cabrera
A. Cordoba
76

TARJETAS

9
T. Amarilla

Toni

Toni
D. Santafé
T. Amarilla

D. Santafé

18
A. Cordoba
T. Amarilla

A. Cordoba

23
23
T. Amarilla

Eneko

Eneko
Liza
T. Roja

Liza

67
Endika Irigoyen
T. Amarilla

Endika Irigoyen

68
71
T. Amarilla

M. Yoldi

M. Yoldi

SUSTITUCIONES

Iker Benito
Sale del partido

Iker Benito

59
Álvaro
Entra

Álvaro

59
64
Sale del partido

Toni

Toni
64
Entra

M. Yoldi

M. Yoldi
75
Entra

Sola

Sola
75
Sale del partido

Gorka Laborda

Gorka Laborda
83
Sale del partido

Eneko

Eneko
83
Sale del partido

A. Parra

A. Parra
83
Entra

Iván Agudo

Iván Agudo
84
Sale del partido

Juanma

Juanma
84
Entra

Pablo

Pablo
Javi Martínez
Sale del partido

Javi Martínez

89
Joel Rodríguez
Sale del partido

Joel Rodríguez

90
Jota Aliaga
Entra

Jota Aliaga

90

OTROS

51
Asistencia

Rúper

Rúper

TABLAS | Jornada 6

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 6 4 2 0 5 1
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
12 6 3 3 0 10 6
3 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
11 6 3 2 1 8 3
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 8 8
5 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
8 6 2 2 2 7 4
6 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 6 2 2 2 6 8
7 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
7 6 1 4 1 6 5
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 5 8
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 2 7
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 6 1 0 5 4 11
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 6 4 1 1 9 5
12 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 6 3 2 1 9 7
13 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 6 3 1 2 6 5
14 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 8 6
15 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 6 5
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
9 6 2 3 1 6 4
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
8 6 2 2 2 6 5
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 6 1 2 3 6 10
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
4 6 1 1 4 5 10
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
3 6 1 0 5 8 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Pontevedra,Unionistas CF,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Burgos

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Celta B,Zamora,Cultural Leonesa,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Compostela,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga