Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 10 Ene 17:00finalizado0
  • 3

GOLES

3
Gol

Jonas

Jonas
42
Gol

Luismi

Luismi
67
Gol

Jesús

Jesús

TARJETAS

Alfredo
T. Amarilla

Alfredo

45
46
T. Amarilla

Sergio Santos

Sergio Santos
51
T. Amarilla

Aitor Díaz

Aitor Díaz
Ocampo
T. Amarilla

Ocampo

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Carlos
Sale del partido

Carlos

45
Alberto Marcos
45
Hugo García
Entra

Hugo García

45
Migui
Sale del partido

Migui

45
Raul Champi
Sale del partido

Raul Champi

68
R. Melo
Entra

R. Melo

68
68
Entra

Yahvé

Yahvé
68
Sale del partido

Jonas

Jonas
73
Entra

Agujetas

Agujetas
73
Sale del partido

Aitor Díaz

Aitor Díaz
83
Sale del partido

Sergio Santos

Sergio Santos
83
Entra

Cacheda

Cacheda
83
Sale del partido

Luismi

Luismi
83
Entra

A. Millan

A. Millan

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
25 11 7 4 0 22 10
2 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
24 12 7 3 2 26 15
3 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 21 10
4 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
21 12 6 3 3 23 13
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
21 12 6 3 3 19 14
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
17 12 5 2 5 16 26
7 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
16 12 4 4 4 21 13
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
14 12 3 5 4 12 12
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
10 12 2 4 6 15 18
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
9 12 2 3 7 10 20
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
6 12 0 6 6 8 23
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 12 0 5 7 8 27
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
24 12 6 6 0 18 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
24 12 7 3 2 13 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
21 12 5 6 1 15 6
16 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 16 15
17 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
16 12 5 1 6 23 19
18 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 12 3 6 3 12 12
19 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 14 21
20 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
15 12 3 6 3 14 15
21 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 14 17
22 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 20 24
23 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
13 12 3 4 5 14 19
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
5 12 1 2 9 7 21

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Somozas,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo Fabril,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Barco,Ourense CF,Choco

Playoff por el descenso

CSD Arzua,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ribadumia,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Pontellas