Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 29 Nov 17:00finalizado1
  • 3

GOLES

Rubén Durán
29
31
Gol

Portela

Portela
81
Gol

J. Pazos

J. Pazos
90
Gol de penalti

J. Pazos

J. Pazos

TARJETAS

1
T. Amarilla

Naveira

Naveira
12
T. Amarilla

Alex Fernández

Alex Fernández
34
T. Amarilla

German

German
Alfredo
T. Amarilla

Alfredo

57
N. Rodriguez
T. Amarilla

N. Rodriguez

88
Pablo Corzo
T. Amarilla

Pablo Corzo

89
Pablo Corzo
2a Amarilla y Roja

Pablo Corzo

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Charly
Sale del partido

Charly

63
Migui
Entra

Migui

63
67
Entra

Presas

Presas
67
Sale del partido

Marquitos

Marquitos
67
Sale del partido

Rubén Arce

Rubén Arce
67
Entra

J. Pazos

J. Pazos
Alberto Marcos
70
Amin
Sale del partido

Amin

70
C. Rodriguez
Entra

C. Rodriguez

85
Tiago Rodríguez
Sale del partido

Tiago Rodríguez

85
86
Sale del partido

Renan Zanelli

Renan Zanelli
86
Entra

G. Pérez

G. Pérez
89
Sale del partido

Alex Fernández

Alex Fernández
89
Entra

Martin

Martin

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 7 6 1 0 17 4
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
15 7 4 3 0 11 6
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 18 10
4 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 14 5
5 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 11 11
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 7 3 1 3 10 17
7 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 12 7
8 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 7 2 2 3 8 10
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 9 12
10 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 0 5 2 5 8
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
3 7 0 3 4 3 13
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 7 0 2 5 4 19
13 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 7 5 0 2 9 4
14 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 3 4 0 9 3
15 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 7 3 4 0 7 2
16 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 8 6
17 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 7 3 3 1 9 7
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 8 8
19 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
9 7 2 3 2 12 13
20 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 8 9
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 9 14
22 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 9 10
23 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 10 13
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
2 7 0 2 5 4 13

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Arosa,Alondras CF,Arenteiro

Siguiente ronda

CSD Arzua,Polvorín FC,Viveiro,Barco,Choco,UD Atios

Playoff por el descenso

Deportivo Fabril,As Pontes,Fisterra,Silva SD,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Ribadumia,Rápido de Bouzas,Ourense CF,Pontellas