Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 20 Dic 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

Amin
Gol

Amin

22
Amin
Gol

Amin

40
49
V. Vicente

TARJETAS

32
T. Amarilla

A. Muñiz

A. Muñiz
Gabi
T. Amarilla

Gabi

37
41
T. Amarilla

J. Piñeiro

J. Piñeiro
Tiago Rodríguez
T. Amarilla

Tiago Rodríguez

42
Pablo Corzo
T. Amarilla

Pablo Corzo

49
56
T. Amarilla

Javicho

Javicho
73
T. Amarilla

B. Vidal

B. Vidal
Alberto Marcos
T. Amarilla

Alberto Marcos

88
Alfredo
T. Amarilla

Alfredo

90
90
T. Amarilla

Oscar Lopez

Oscar Lopez

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

Martín

Martín
46
Entra

Jorgito

Jorgito
Gabi
Sale del partido

Gabi

60
Rubén Durán
60
Alberto Marcos
66
Carlos
Sale del partido

Carlos

66
66
Sale del partido

Javicho

Javicho
66
Entra

Pintos

Pintos
66
Entra

Taboada

Taboada
66
Sale del partido

J. Piñeiro

J. Piñeiro
Charly
Entra

Charly

66
Migui
Sale del partido

Migui

66
78
Sale del partido

Mateo

Mateo
78
Entra

Oscar Lopez

Oscar Lopez
78
Sale del partido

A. Muñiz

A. Muñiz
78
Entra

F. Mesaud

F. Mesaud
Raul Champi
Sale del partido

Raul Champi

81
Ocampo
Entra

Ocampo

81

OCASIONES

Amin
Gol anulado

Amin

95

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
27 11 8 3 0 22 8
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
23 11 7 2 2 21 10
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 24 15
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 11 6 2 3 18 13
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
18 11 5 3 3 21 13
6 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 4 4 3 21 11
7 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
16 11 5 1 5 15 25
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 11 2 5 4 9 12
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 11 2 3 6 14 17
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 11 2 3 6 10 17
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
5 11 0 5 6 6 21
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
4 11 0 4 7 7 26
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
23 11 6 5 0 18 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
23 11 7 2 2 13 5
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
18 11 4 6 1 12 6
16 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
15 11 3 6 2 11 10
17 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
15 11 4 3 4 12 14
18 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 12 17
19 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
13 11 4 1 6 19 17
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 11 3 4 4 19 20
21 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 11 3 4 4 14 16
22 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
12 11 2 6 3 13 15
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 12 16
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
5 11 1 2 8 7 20

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,Deportivo Fabril,CSD Arzua,Choco,Barco,Ribadumia

Playoff por el descenso

Viveiro,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense CF,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas