Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 15 Nov 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

9
T. Amarilla

A. Pazos

A. Pazos
Charly
T. Amarilla

Charly

9
27
T. Amarilla

Iago

Iago
Amin
T. Amarilla

Amin

34
40
T. Amarilla

Alberto

Alberto
N. Rodriguez
T. Amarilla

N. Rodriguez

43
Alfredo
T. Amarilla

Alfredo

55
Carlos
T. Amarilla

Carlos

72
Migui
T. Amarilla

Migui

86

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

V. Vazquez

V. Vazquez
46
Sale del partido

J. Maceira

J. Maceira
Migui
Entra

Migui

63
Tiago Rodríguez
Sale del partido

Tiago Rodríguez

63
67
Sale del partido

Gonçalo Canhoto

Gonçalo Canhoto
67
Entra

O. Fondevila

O. Fondevila
78
Entra

O. Gonzalez

O. Gonzalez
78
Sale del partido

Rubén

Rubén
78
Entra

Berni

Berni
78
Sale del partido

Juan Barbeito

Juan Barbeito
Viti
Entra

Viti

80
Amin
Sale del partido

Amin

80
R. Melo
Entra

R. Melo

80
Charly
Sale del partido

Charly

80
Carlos
Sale del partido

Carlos

85
Alberto Marcos
85
87
Sale del partido

Pablo Lede

Pablo Lede
87
Entra

Carlitos

Carlitos

TABLAS | Jornada 5

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Somozas
Somozas
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
13 5 4 1 0 13 4
2 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
11 5 3 2 0 8 4
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 14 8
4 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
8 5 2 2 1 9 4
5 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 5 2 1 2 7 11
6 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 5 1 3 1 9 5
7 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 5 2 0 3 9 10
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
5 5 0 5 0 3 3
9 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
5 5 1 2 2 4 8
10 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 5 1 1 3 6 8
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
3 5 0 3 2 3 10
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 5 0 2 3 4 14
13 Choco
Choco
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 5 3 1 1 6 4
14 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
9 5 2 3 0 7 2
15 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
9 5 2 3 0 4 1
16 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
9 5 3 0 2 6 4
17 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 10 8
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
8 5 2 2 1 6 5
19 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 5 4
20 Barco
Barco
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 5 2 1 2 4 5
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 5 2 1 2 7 10
22 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
4 5 1 1 3 6 7
23 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
2 5 0 2 3 3 9
24 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
1 5 0 1 4 5 10

Playoff de ascenso

Somozas,Bergantiños FC,Racing C. Villalbés,Choco,Alondras CF,Arenteiro

Siguiente ronda

CSD Arzua,Viveiro,Deportivo Fabril,Arosa,CD Estradense,UD Atios

Playoff por el descenso

Polvorín FC,Silva SD,As Pontes,Fisterra,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,Ourense UD,Barco,Ribadumia,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas,Ourense CF