Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Sep 13:00finalizado2
  • 2

GOLES

I. Elejalde
38
53
Pitu Viera
Álex Pachón
56
60
Pitu Viera

TARJETAS

14
T. Amarilla

Azael

Azael
30
T. Amarilla

Arisay

Arisay
S. Simon
T. Amarilla

S. Simon

39
63
T. Amarilla

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
J. Del Pino
T. Amarilla

J. Del Pino

63
63
T. Amarilla

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
73
T. Amarilla

Oliver

Oliver
C. Abreu
T. Amarilla

C. Abreu

88

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Entra

F. Romero

F. Romero
46
Sale del partido

Raúl

Raúl
46
Sale del partido

Azael

Azael
46
Entra

Oliver

Oliver
Ale Ojeda
Sale del partido

Ale Ojeda

51
S. Simon
Sale del partido

S. Simon

51
Álex Pachón
51
Giovanni
Entra

Giovanni

62
Isaac
Sale del partido

Isaac

62
65
Sale del partido

Arisay

Arisay
65
Entra

Gabri

Gabri
65
Sale del partido

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
65
Entra

Nano

Nano
75
Entra

Rayco

Rayco
75
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
Pipo
Entra

Pipo

81
Sato
Sale del partido

Sato

81

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 6 2
2 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
3 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 2 0
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
5 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 4 1
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 3 2
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 1
8 Navalcarnero
Navalcarnero
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 3 3
9 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 5
10 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 4
11 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 3 3
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 3
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 2
14 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 3
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 2
16 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 0 3
17 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 2 4
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Arosa,Salamanca UDS,Compostela,Langreo

Próxima ronda posible

Arenteiro

Descenso

UD Llanera,UC Ceares,Bergantiños FC,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco