Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 17 Abr 13:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

TARJETAS

Raúl
T. Amarilla

Raúl

23
D. Godoy
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

28
30
T. Amarilla

Iván Aguilar

Iván Aguilar
55
T. Amarilla

Michael

Michael
Uday
T. Amarilla

Uday

62
R. Silva
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

70
Azael
T. Amarilla

Azael

77
83
T. Amarilla

Sergio Díaz

Sergio Díaz
90
T. Amarilla

Crespo

Crespo
Felipe Quintero
T. Amarilla

Felipe Quintero

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Javi Mayor
Sale del partido

Javi Mayor

16
Álvaro Hormiga
16
G. Quintero
Entra

G. Quintero

16
Alex Guanche
Sale del partido

Alex Guanche

16
Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

45
I. Perez
Entra

I. Perez

45
58
Sale del partido

Iván Aguilar

Iván Aguilar
58
Entra

Álex Llamas

Álex Llamas
Rayco
Sale del partido

Rayco

60
Baroa
Entra

Baroa

60
D. Godoy
Sale del partido

D. Godoy

60
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

60
71
Sale del partido

Michael

Michael
71
Entra

Crespo

Crespo
87
Entra

Mauro

Mauro
87
Entra

Javi López

Javi López
87
Sale del partido

Narbona

Narbona
87
Sale del partido

Israel Dominguez

Israel Dominguez

OTROS

Alex Guanche
Lesionado

Alex Guanche

19

TABLAS | Jornada 30

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
58 30 16 10 4 49 30
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
57 30 16 9 5 58 30
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
53 30 16 5 9 36 29
4 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
44 30 12 8 10 47 40
5 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
43 30 11 10 9 35 27
6 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
42 30 11 9 10 31 33
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
42 30 11 9 10 38 28
8 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
41 30 9 14 7 39 32
9 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
40 30 9 13 8 31 31
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
39 30 10 9 11 33 34
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
38 30 9 11 10 34 34
12 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
38 30 10 8 12 34 37
13 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
37 30 8 13 9 34 34
14 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
37 30 10 7 13 33 33
15 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
35 30 9 8 13 29 42
16 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
34 30 9 7 14 31 45
17 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
33 30 8 9 13 19 26
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
18 30 5 3 22 19 65

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,CDA Navalcarnero,Palencia Cristo Atlético,Coruxo

Descenso/Play out

Real Avilés

Descenso

Marino de Luanco,Arosa,UD Llanera,Salamanca UDS,UC Ceares