Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 18 Dic 17:00finalizado0
  • 2

GOLES

14
José Ramón
90
Gol

Solano

Solano

TARJETAS

Raúl
T. Amarilla

Raúl

55
64
T. Amarilla

Rubén

Rubén
D. Godoy
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

68
I. Perez
T. Amarilla

I. Perez

80
86
T. Amarilla

José Ramón

José Ramón
88
T. Amarilla

Marvin

Marvin
Aday López
T. Amarilla

Aday López

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Raúl
Sale del partido

Raúl

57
G. Quintero
Sale del partido

G. Quintero

57
I. Perez
Entra

I. Perez

57
Felipe Quintero
57
Pitu Viera
Sale del partido

Pitu Viera

78
Rayco
Entra

Rayco

78
80
Entra

Luis Hernaiz

Luis Hernaiz
80
Sale del partido

Bermu

Bermu
Kilian
Sale del partido

Kilian

85
J. Martinez
Entra

J. Martinez

85
87
Sale del partido

Jorge Barba

Jorge Barba
87
Entra

Teto

Teto
90
Sale del partido

Solano

Solano
90
Entra

Mosquera

Mosquera

TABLAS | Jornada 16

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
37 16 11 4 1 28 13
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
32 16 9 5 2 30 15
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
29 16 7 8 1 22 12
4 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 16 8 3 5 13 13
5 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
24 16 7 3 6 20 18
6 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
24 16 6 6 4 19 18
7 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
23 16 6 5 5 22 16
8 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
22 16 6 4 6 20 17
9 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
22 16 5 7 4 15 17
10 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 16 6 3 7 17 17
11 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 16 6 3 7 17 17
12 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 16 4 6 6 10 12
13 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
17 16 4 5 7 15 18
14 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 16 4 5 7 5 10
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 16 5 2 9 19 25
16 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 16 2 8 6 12 18
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
14 16 3 5 8 13 23
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
11 16 3 2 11 10 28

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Compostela,CDA Navalcarnero,Palencia Cristo Atlético

legend_descensoplayout

Gimnástica Segoviana

Descenso

Salamanca UDS,Marino de Luanco,Arenteiro,UD Llanera,UC Ceares